Hotels in Sangkat Boeng Reang, Phnom Penh with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    Sangkat Boeng Reang

Popular filters

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • (2)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (3)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (2)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (5)

House Rules

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

Property type

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (6)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Phnom Penh

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Doun Penh

      area | 217 Stays

    • Chamkar Mon

      area | 198 Stays

    • Prampi Makara

      area | 44 Stays

    • Sen Sok

      area | 49 Stays

    • Tuol Kouk

      area | 36 Stays

    • Pou Senchey

      area | 39 Stays

Showing Properties around Sangkat Boeng Reang

  • View All
4
Hotel
718 Ratings
3.6

/5

New York Hotel
Doun Penh | In Sangkat Boeng Reang | 1.9 km drive to Royal Palace
Kids' Meals
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Prampi Makara, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated near attractions like the Royal Palace and Wat Ounalom Monastery, the hotel provides easy access to cultural landmarks. The property boasts key amenities such as Kids' Meals, a well-equipped Gym, and a convenient Elevator/Lift, catering to the needs of families and fitness enthusiasts alike. With its prime location and modern facilities, this hotel is a great choice for travelers looking for a relaxing stay in the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹538 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹1,682

₹1,534

+₹516 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Sangkat Boeng Reang

  • View All
5
Hotel
205 Ratings
4.7

/5

Hyatt Regency Phnom Penh
Riverside | 2 km from Sangkat Boeng Reang | 8 minutes walk to Royal Palace
Crib
Childcare Services
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel located in Riverside offers a luxurious experience with its proximity to PH Euro Park, Royal Palace, and Central Market. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as Kids' Meals, Spa, and Swimming Pool, ensuring a comfortable and memorable stay. The hotel's elegant design, top-notch service, and convenient location make it a perfect choice for travelers seeking a high-end experience in the heart of the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹5529 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹15,359

₹13,568

+₹4,155 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Phnom Penh Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Sangkat Boeng Reang

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Sangkat Boeng Reang

Phnom Penh Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Phnom Penh

Hotel Chains in Phnom Penh

Phnom Penh Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Phnom Penh

Best Phnom Penh Hotels

Best 5 Star Hotels in Phnom Penh