4 Star Hotels Near Raghuleela Mall Navi Mumbai

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Raghuleela Mall

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (15)

  • (5)

  • (19)

  • (18)

  • (18)

Price

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (8)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (145)

  • (24)

  • (8)

User rating

  • (18)

  • (8)

  • (18)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (15)

House Rules

  • (13)

  • (10)

  • (20)

  • (14)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (20)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (13)

  • (8)

  • (11)

  • (1)

  • (12)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (15)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (3)

  • (4)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
4
Hotel
62 Ratings
4.2

/5

37th Crescent Mumbai
Vashi | 1.6 km from Raghuleela Mall | 10 minutes walk to Central One Mall
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Vashi, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Koperkhairane Lake and Seawoods Lake. With key amenities such as a Jacuzzi, gym, and restaurant, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Airport T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1152 points on this booking

₹24,000

₹9,643

+₹3,109 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
42 Ratings
3.8

/5

Lemon Tree Premier, Navi Mumbai
Vashi | 2.6 km from Raghuleela Mall | 1.9 km drive to Central One Mall
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Navi Mumbai, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a relaxing swim, workout session, and delicious meals all under one roof. The hotel provides a luxurious and comfortable stay for travelers looking for a convenient and enjoyable experience.Read more
Now Or Never

₹9,071

₹4,745

+₹1,435 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
904 Ratings
3.9

/5

Yogi Executive, Navi Mumbai
Turbhe | 2.5 km from Raghuleela Mall | 1.8 km drive to Central One Mall
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more

₹10,000

₹8,000

+₹1,440 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
741 Ratings
3.8

/5

Ibis Navi Mumbai - An Accor Brand
Turbhe | 3.9 km from Raghuleela Mall | 3.2 km drive to Central One Mall
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel in Navi Mumbai offers key amenities such as a gym, restaurant, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy convenient access to fitness facilities, delicious dining options, and round-the-clock assistance for a comfortable stay.Read more

₹5,500

₹5,115

+₹255 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
140 Ratings
3.6

/5

The Fern Residency Navi Mumbai, Turbhe, Series by Marriott
Turbhe | 4 km from Raghuleela Mall | 10 minutes walk to Mayuresh Trade Centre
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a fine dining restaurant, and personalized butler services. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with access to these amenities, ensuring a comfortable and convenient experience.Read more

₹8,000

+₹1,440 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
52 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Infinity In, Vashi.
Vashi | 3.6 km from Raghuleela Mall | 4 minutes walk to Satra Plaza
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel in Navi Mumbai offers a range of top amenities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, round-the-clock service, and relaxing drinks during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 540 points on this booking
Limited Period Offer

₹7,500

₹4,573

+₹756 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
115 Ratings
3.6

/5

The Monarch Turbhe
Turbhe | 4.7 km from Raghuleela Mall | 4 km drive to Vashi Central Mall
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities and excellent service. Guests can enjoy spacious rooms, delicious dining options, and a convenient location for exploring the city.Read more

₹6,930

₹4,815

+₹829 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
992 Ratings
3.7

/5

Monday Hotels Mahape
Mahape | 7.3 km from Raghuleela Mall | 7 minutes walk to Millenium Business Park
Gym
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Navi Mumbai, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a well-equipped gym and a delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with excellent services and facilities.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 435 points on this booking

₹5,800

₹3,523

+₹608 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
10 Ratings
3.5

/5

Mosaic Go Star Grand
Turbhe | 6.1 km from Raghuleela Mall | 3.9 km drive to Millenium Business Park
Door-Eye
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
Limited Period Offer

₹4,600

₹3,312

+₹166 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
4
Hotel
615 Ratings
3.9

/5

Majestic Court Sarovar Portico
Ghansoli | 7.8 km from Raghuleela Mall | 7 minutes walk to Millenium Business Park
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel in Ghansoli is a top-rated 4-star establishment known for its excellent location. Guests can enjoy a range of facilities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and indoor games for entertainment. The convenient location and high-quality amenities make it a popular choice for travelers seeking a comfortable stay.Read more
Now Or Never

₹7,199

₹5,394

+₹287 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Navi Mumbai

Cities to travel near Navi Mumbai

Navi Mumbai Hotels by Category

All Property Types In Navi Mumbai

Navi Mumbai Hotels near Popular Landmarks

4 Star Hotels in Other area of Navi Mumbai

4 Star hotels in Nearby Navi Mumbai Cities

Hotel Chains in Navi Mumbai

Best Navi Mumbai Hotels

Premium Properties in Navi Mumbai

Hotels by category in Raghuleela Mall

Hotels in Navi Mumbai with Amenity