5 Star Hotels in Viman Nagar, Pune

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 5
    Viman Nagar

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (28)

  • (3)

  • (28)

  • (29)

  • (28)

  • (1)

Price

  • (3)

  • (18)

  • (6)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (515)

  • (53)

  • (30)

User rating

  • (27)

  • (26)

  • (27)

  • (5)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (18)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (22)

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (26)

  • (8)

  • + Show All
  • (8)

Property type

  • (27)

  • (25)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

Amenities

  • (27)

  • (20)

  • (26)

  • (10)

  • (3)

  • (22)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (28)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (3)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
5
Hotel
1547 Ratings
4.2

/5

Novotel Pune, Nagar Road
Viman Nagar | 3.4 km drive to Pune International Airport
Crib
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Pune offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The property's high standards and top-notch facilities ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay for visitors seeking a premium accommodation option in Pune.Read more

₹7,500

+₹375 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
344 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hyatt Regency Pune
Viman Nagar | 2.8 km drive to Pune International Airport
Jacuzzi
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Complimentary One-way Airport Transfer
Located in the vibrant area of Viman Nagar, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious stay near popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada and Aga Khan Palace. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing and unforgettable experience in Pune.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹14,570

+₹2,622 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1532 Ratings
4.2

/5

Spotlight
Four Points By Sheraton Hotel And Serviced Apartments
Viman Nagar | 5.2 km drive to Pune International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Viman Nagar, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness activities during their stay, ensuring a memorable experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹7,500

+₹375 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Connectivity

Airport Connectivity

Convenient stays near Pune Airport

Business Stays

Business Stays

Exceptional convenience for professionals

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with unmatched comfort

Romantic Getaways

Romantic Getaways

Experience romance in Pune's charming hotels.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in elegance with plush suites and top amenities

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly hotels in Pune.

Budget Backpackers

Budget Backpackers

Affordable and cozy stays for adventurers

  • View All
5
Hotel
316 Ratings
4.7

/5

Spotlight
Conrad Pune- Luxury by Hilton
Koregaon Park | 6.4 km from Viman Nagar | 1.8 km drive to Pune Railway Station
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
    Complimentary INR 1500 Hotel Credit redeemable on Food & Beverages, Spa
Located in the vibrant Koregaon Park, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more

₹14,460

+₹2,602 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
590 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hyatt Pune
Kalyani Nagar | 3.9 km from Viman Nagar | 4.8 km drive to Pune International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay, ensuring a memorable and rejuvenating visit.Read more

₹8,500

+₹1,530 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
952 Ratings
4

/5

Radisson Blu Hotel Pune Kharadi
Kharadi | 4.6 km from Viman Nagar | 9 minutes walk to Texas Tower
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    10% off on Food & Beverage services
The 5-star hotel in Pune offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, gym, and restaurant, ensuring a comfortable and relaxing stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the city.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹6,569

+₹328 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
2185 Ratings
4

/5

O Hotel Pune
Koregaon Park | 5.7 km from Viman Nagar | 2.9 km drive to Pune Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5 Star Hotel in Koregaon Park offers luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay in the Premier Room with Bathtub, Junior Room, or Junior Suite. The hotel's convenient location allows easy access to popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Bund Garden, and Aga Khan Palace. With Pune International Airport just 6.40 km away and Pune Railway Station 2.90 km away, guests can easily travel to and from the hotel. Overall, the hotel provides a memorable and enjoyable experience for guests seeking a luxurious stay in Pune.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹8,124

₹6,499

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
7 Ratings
4.7

/5

The Ritz Carlton Pune
Yerawada | 3.8 km from Viman Nagar | 7 minutes walk to Panchshil Tech Park One
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹23,000

+₹4,140 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
296 Ratings
4.5

/5

Blue Diamond, Pune - IHCL SeleQtions
Koregaon Park | 5.7 km from Viman Nagar | 2.3 km drive to Pune Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Get a Taj Gift Card worth at least INR 500 for F&B & Spa
Located in Koregaon Park, this 5-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience. Close to Shaniwar Wada, Bund Garden, and Pataleshwar Caves, guests can enjoy key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. The hotel provides a luxurious stay with top-notch facilities and convenient access to popular attractions in Pune.Read more

₹9,750

+₹1,755 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

UPTO 20% OFF

On using DBS bank credit cards

GODBS
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYES
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
5
Hotel
379 Ratings
4.1

/5

Crowne Plaza Pune City Centre
Koregaon Park | 6.7 km from Viman Nagar | 910 m drive to Pune Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    20% discount on F&B, Laundry and Spa
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more

₹6,224

+₹311 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Pune Hotels

Pune Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Pune

Property Types in Viman Nagar

5 Star Hotels in Best Area of Pune

3 Star Hotels in Pune

Hotel Chains in Pune

Best 5 Star Hotels in Pune

4 Star Hotels in Pune

Viman Nagar hotels by Category

5 Star hotels Nearby Pune City

Pune Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Pune

Best Pune Hotels

Premium Properties in Pune

Top Flights to pune

Top Flights from pune