Apart-hotels in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Shivaji Nagar

Popular filters

  • (41)

  • (2)

  • (13)

  • (423)

  • (1)

  • (50)

  • (417)

  • (438)

  • (72)

  • (188)

  • (2)

Price

  • (60)

  • (119)

  • (108)

  • (78)

  • (44)

  • (44)

Star rating

  • (29)

  • (7)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (32)

  • (38)

  • (85)

  • (22)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (16)

  • (37)

  • (18)

  • (9)

  • (80)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (14)

  • (64)

House Rules

  • (124)

  • (62)

  • (88)

  • (281)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (1838)

  • (531)

  • (199)

  • (141)

  • (101)

  • + Show All
  • (188)

Amenities

  • (66)

  • (108)

  • (9)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • (229)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (423)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (12)

  • (13)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Shivaji Nagar

  • View All
12 Ratings
3.1

/5

Sri Krishnaa Comfort
Shivaji Nagar | 1.5 km drive to Commercial Street
Private Room in an Apartment
Wi-Fi
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Bangalore, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Cubbon Park, Palace Grounds, and Ulsoor Lake. With Kempegowda Airport just 33.70 km away, guests can conveniently explore the city. The nearby Bangalore Railway Station and Nayandahalli Railway Station provide additional transportation options for a seamless travel experience.Read more

₹925

₹664

+₹74 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
221 Ratings
4.1

/5

HM Suites & Studios | Rooms in an Apartment
Residency Road | 2.8 km from Shivaji Nagar | 8 minutes walk to UB City Mall
Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star apartment offers top-notch facilities including a reception area, caretaker services, and housekeeping. Guests can expect a seamless and comfortable stay with these amenities at their disposal. The attentive staff ensures a pleasant experience for visitors seeking a hassle-free accommodation option.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 378 points on this booking

₹4,200

₹3,233

+₹378 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 378 points on this booking
  • View All
10 Ratings
4.4

/5

ITIS Club Suites
Frazer Town | 2.6 km from Shivaji Nagar | 3.5 km drive to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
Kitchenette
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
ITIS Club Suites, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known Frazer Town area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the ITIS DELUXE SUITE and ITIS CLUB SUITE. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Reception, Housekeeping, and Lounge ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Cubbon Park, Palace Grounds, Ulsoor Lake, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹378 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,958

₹1,960

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Business Stays

Business Stays

Work and relax near tech hubs

Near Kompegowda Airport

Near Kompegowda Airport

Step into comfort just minutes from your flight

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Unwind in cozy spaces without breaking the bank

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in poolside bliss and spa serenity

Family Fun

Family Fun

Exciting family-friendly hotels in Bangalore

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Stay smart, save more on every adventure

  • View All
4
Apartment
54 Ratings
4.2

/5

MELANGE LUXURY SERVICED APARTMENTS
Ashok Nagar | 2.2 km from Shivaji Nagar | About a minute walk to UB City Mall
Private Room in an Apartment
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant Ashok Nagar area, this 4-star apartment offers top-notch facilities including efficient housekeeping services, complimentary Wi-Fi, and convenient elevator/lift access. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with easy access to essential amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹984 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,500

₹4,791

+₹550 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
2.2

/5

Guest Inn 3
Shivaji Nagar | 9 minutes walk to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment
Washing Machine
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the bustling area of Shivaji Nagar, this apartment offers easy access to popular attractions like Cubbon Park, Palace Grounds, and Ulsoor Lake. Guests can enjoy a memorable stay while being close to key transportation hubs such as Bangalore Railway Station, Chik Banavar Railway Station, and Rajanukunte Railway Station.Read more

₹1,400

₹1,199

+₹133 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
4.7

/5

SmartStay Service Apartment MG Road
Ashok Nagar | 2.5 km from Shivaji Nagar | 10 minutes walk to Cubbon Park
Entire Serviced Apartment
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant Ashok Nagar, this 3-star apartment offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Cubbon Park and UB City Mall. The property boasts essential amenities such as a reception, caretaker, and housekeeping services, ensuring a comfortable and hassle-free experience for guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹596 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,500

₹2,862

+₹332 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
13 Ratings
3.7

/5

The Pentouz Lavelle Road
Ashok Nagar | 2.7 km from Shivaji Nagar | 8 minutes walk to UB City Mall
Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
Wi-Fi
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a welcoming reception area where guests can check in smoothly. The free Wi-Fi service ensures guests can stay connected throughout their stay. The cozy lounge provides a relaxing space for guests to unwind and socialize.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1137 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹13,000

₹10,084

+₹2,481 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
4.2

/5

Brham Store & Residency
Ashok Nagar | 2.7 km from Shivaji Nagar | 1.3 km drive to Brigade Road
Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
Wi-Fi
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi, a spacious living room, and complimentary parking. Guests can stay connected, relax in comfort, and conveniently park their vehicles during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹436 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,200

₹1,852

+₹220 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
3.5

/5

Palm 3BHK Luxury Suites & Service Apartments
Frazer Town | 2.4 km from Shivaji Nagar | 2.9 km drive to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
Entire 3-Bedroom Apartment
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a welcoming reception, attentive caretaker services, and complimentary Wi-Fi, ensuring a comfortable and convenient stay for guests. The reception provides a warm greeting upon arrival, the caretaker offers helpful assistance throughout the stay, and the free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected effortlessly.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹1022 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹8,000

₹6,178

+₹720 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
14 Ratings
3

/5

Hotel Aura Residency
Residency Road | 2.8 km from Shivaji Nagar | About a minute walk to Brigade Road
Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,899

₹1,452

+₹170 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
19 Ratings
3.9

/5

Nestoa Luxury 2BHK Service Apartment
Benson Town | 1.8 km from Shivaji Nagar | 3 km drive to Commercial Street
Entire 2-Bedroom Apartment
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹666 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹4,400

₹3,086

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Ghar By King Suites - Frazer Town
Frazer Town | 2.8 km from Shivaji Nagar | 3.3 km drive to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
Entire 3-Bedroom Serviced Apartment
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    The apartment offers top-notch facilities including a welcoming reception area, attentive caretaker services, and complimentary Wi-Fi for guests to stay connected. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and ensure a comfortable stay.Read more
    Inaugral offer | ₹354 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹5,000

    ₹3,969

    +₹432 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Grand Comfort Makhija House
    Frazer Town | 2.2 km from Shivaji Nagar | 3 km drive to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
    Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment
    Wi-Fi
    Kitchenette
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Inaugral offer | ₹337 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹2,499

    ₹2,037

    +₹236 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    SHIVA TEMPLE
    Ulsoor | 2.9 km from Shivaji Nagar | 2.1 km drive to Indiranagar Metro Station
    Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment
    Wi-Fi
    Kitchen
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi, a shared kitchen, and a shared living room, making it convenient for guests to stay connected and socialize. The free Wi-Fi ensures seamless connectivity, while the shared kitchen and living room provide a homely atmosphere for guests to relax and interact with others. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and make the hotel a comfortable and welcoming choice for travelers.Read more

    ₹2,100

    ₹1,505

    +₹176 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Grand Comfort Zone | Near ITC
    Richards Town | 3 km from Shivaji Nagar | 3.4 km drive to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
    Private Room in an Apartment
    Wi-Fi
    Parking
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹396 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹1,999

    ₹1,683

    +₹198 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Raidan Suites
    Frazer Town | 2.8 km from Shivaji Nagar | 3.2 km drive to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
    Private Room in an Apartment
    Free Wi-Fi
    Free Parking
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹923 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹5,000

    ₹4,277

    +₹500 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Central Bangalore Apartments by Unreal Estate
    Shivaji Nagar | 2.4 km drive to Commercial Street
    Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available

    ₹5,500

    ₹3,575

    +₹178 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4 Ratings
    1.8

    /5

    Platinum Lodge Shivajinagar
    Shivaji Nagar | 1.6 km drive to Commercial Street
    Private Room in an Apartment
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available

    ₹999

    ₹814

    +₹98 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    101 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Spotlight
    SRS Suites
    Koramangala | 7.1 km from Shivaji Nagar | 2.9 km drive to Christ University
    Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
    Wi-Fi
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a reception area, caretaker services, and efficient housekeeping. Guests can expect a warm welcome, attentive assistance, and a clean environment throughout their stay. The reception staff is helpful and accommodating, ensuring a smooth check-in and check-out process. The caretaker services add an extra layer of convenience, while the housekeeping team maintains high standards of cleanliness and tidiness. Overall, these key amenities contribute to a comfortable and enjoyable experience for guests.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 446 points on this booking

    ₹7,000

    ₹3,408

    +₹446 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 446 points on this booking
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    371 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Melange Astris
    Richmond road | 4.2 km from Shivaji Nagar | 1.6 km drive to Brigade Road
    Private Room in an Apartment
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the heart of Bangalore, this 4-star apartment offers a range of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, reception, and housekeeping services. Guests can easily explore popular attractions like Cubbon Park, Palace Grounds, and UB City Mall. With convenient access to Kempegowda Airport and nearby railway stations, this apartment provides a comfortable and unforgettable stay for travelers.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1253 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹7,000

    ₹6,097

    +₹700 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Locations for Bangalore Hotels

    All Budget Property Types in Bangalore

    Bangalore Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types in Bangalore

    Bangalore Hotel Chains

    Shivaji Nagar hotels by Category

    Hotels by Traveller Type in Bangalore

    Property Types in Shivaji Nagar

    Apart-hotels in Nearby Cities

    Hotels by amenities in Shivaji Nagar

    Other Best Property Type in Bangalore

    Bangalore Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Bangalore

    Apart-hotels in other area of Bangalore

    Apart-hotels in Bangalore >= 3.5 Rating

    Apart-hotels in Bangalore with Swimming Pool

    Highly Reviewed Apart-hotels in Bangalore

    Apart-hotels in Bangalore Near Landmark

    Alternate Accommodation in Bangalore with Amenities

    Super Premium Hotels in Bangalore

    Other Traveller Type Property

    Budget Apart-hotels In Bangalore

    Couple Friendly Apart-hotels in Bangalore