Hotels Near ACA Stadium Guwahati with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    ACA Stadium Guwahati

Popular filters

  • (10)

  • (151)

  • (1)

  • (21)

  • (169)

  • (154)

  • (61)

Price

  • (6)

  • (74)

  • (45)

  • (30)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (34)

  • (6)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (67)

  • (37)

  • (61)

  • (13)

Chains

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (33)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (43)

  • (11)

  • (18)

House Rules

  • (100)

  • (167)

  • (186)

  • (142)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (93)

  • (65)

  • (39)

  • (9)

  • (5)

  • + Show All
  • (60)

Amenities

  • (5)

  • (57)

  • (49)

  • (15)

  • (12)

  • (8)

  • (18)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (151)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (13)

  • (10)

Popular Locations in Guwahati

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Paltan Bazar

      poi | 1100 Stays

    • G S Road

      area | 141 Stays

    • Fancy Bazar Market

      poi | 1328 Stays

    • Pan Bazar

      poi | 383 Stays

    • Ulubari

      area | 52 Stays

    • A T Road

      area | 88 Stays

Showing Properties around ACA Stadium Guwahati

  • View All
308 Ratings
3.9

/5

JD Grand Inn (1km away from Paltan Bazaar)
Birubari | 2.8 km drive to ACA Stadium Guwahati
Room Service
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Birubari, this hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Assam State Zoo, Sri Sankaradeva Nethralaya, and Assam State Museum. With Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi International Airport just 22.50 km away, guests can conveniently explore the area. The hotel's proximity to Guwahati Railway Station (3.90 km) and Kamakhya Railway Station (6.70 km) makes it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹504 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,930

₹1,668

+₹210 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
25 Ratings
4.6

/5

Spotlight
Townhouse Bhangagarh Bus Terminal Formerly The Rudra Inn
Zoo Tiniali | 4.5 km from ACA Stadium
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹414 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹4,457

₹1,612

+₹169 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
4.8

/5

Happy Villa Guest House
Kahilipara | 4.2 km from ACA Stadium
Restaurant
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Kahilipara, this guest house offers easy access to popular attractions like Assam State Zoo, Sri Sankaradeva Nethralaya, and Dr. Jakir Hussain Aquatic Complex. With Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi International Airport, Guwahati Railway Station, and Kamakhya Railway Station nearby, guests can conveniently explore the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹403 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,800

₹1,287

+₹162 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Near Kamakhya Temple

Near Kamakhya Temple

Experience spiritual vibes steps from sacred Kamakhya Temple

Airport Ease

Airport Ease

Stay near Guwahati airport for easy access

Business Comfort

Business Comfort

Ideal for corporate travelers with great amenities

Riverfront Bliss

Riverfront Bliss

Enjoy serene views near the Brahmaputra River

Couples Getaway

Couples Getaway

Romantic stays for an unforgettable experience

  • View All
3
Hotel
6 Ratings
3.3

/5

ANTHEIA
Ulubari | 4.8 km from ACA Stadium | 7 minutes walk to ASTC Bus Terminus
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹682 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,800

₹2,652

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
34 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel O Nepali Mandir Bus Terminal Formerly Hotel Aaghnya
Ulubari | 4.7 km from ACA Stadium | 6 minutes walk to ASTC Bus Terminus
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹223 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹4,010

₹1,621

+₹170 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
0
Hotel O Aatithya Lodge
Kahilipara | 4.4 km from ACA Stadium
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹438 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹4,386

₹2,088

+₹220 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
The Cozy Retreat
Lal Ganesh | 2.3 km drive to ACA Stadium Guwahati
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Kitchenette
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹277 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,000

₹1,491

+₹170 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
5

/5

AnjRan Stays
Ulubari | 4.7 km from ACA Stadium
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The apartment offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a comfortable lounge area, and complimentary parking. Guests can stay connected, relax, and conveniently park their vehicles during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹264 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,500

₹1,725

+₹190 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
0
Hotel O City Centre Mall Formerly Guwahati Stay Inn
Jyotikuchi | 2.7 km drive to ACA Stadium Guwahati
Couple Friendly
    Bank offer | ₹305 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹2,630

    ₹1,254

    +₹148 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Explore More Properties near ACA Stadium Guwahati

    Ad
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    187 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    Ghar 365 residency
    G S Road | 9.4 km from ACA Stadium
    Gym
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Guwahati, the 3-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a gym, restaurant, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient facilities and excellent service.Read more

    ₹7,650

    ₹3,897

    +₹458 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Guwahati Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Guwahati

    Top Places to Stay in Guwahati

    Hotels Near ACA Stadium Guwahati with Amenities

    Guwahati Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Guwahati

    Hotels by Star Category in Guwahati

    Hotels By Collections in Guwahati