Hotels Near Clock Tower Ludhiana with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Clock Tower Ludhiana

Popular filters

  • (9)

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (16)

  • (99)

  • (1)

  • (19)

  • (94)

  • (101)

  • (56)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Price

  • (36)

  • (38)

  • (33)

  • (11)

Star rating

  • (49)

  • (10)

  • (5)

User rating

  • (51)

  • (21)

  • (63)

  • (8)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (10)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (19)

  • (20)

  • (5)

  • (36)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (22)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • (66)

  • (96)

  • (112)

  • (78)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (97)

  • (22)

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (9)

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (38)

  • (27)

  • (31)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (99)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (24)

  • (16)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
2986 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Friends Regency
Ferozepur Road | 2.7 km from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 1.8 km drive to Isbt - Ludhiana
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in a prime area on Ferozepur Road, this 4-star hotel offers luxurious Premium and Executive rooms with early check-in and late check-out options. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities, including a restaurant and bar. The hotel's proximity to popular attractions like Clock Tower Ludhiana, Lodhi Fort, and Pir-I-Dastgir Shrine ensures a memorable stay. With easy access to Ludhiana Airport (14.60 km), Sahnewal Airport (14.70 km), and Ludhiana Junction (2.50 km), this hotel is a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 404 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 19h: 23m: 50s

₹5,999

₹3,279

+₹566 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
29 Ratings
4.5

/5

NAT GRAND REGENCY LUDHIANA
G T Road | 3.3 km from Clock Tower Ludhiana
Door Chain
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Govind Pura, this 3-star hotel offers a range of rooms with top-notch amenities, including a Restaurant & Bar. Guests can easily explore nearby attractions like Lodhi Fort, Clock Tower Ludhiana, and Pir-I-Dastgir Shrine. With convenient access to Ludhiana Airport and various railway stations, it provides a comfortable and unforgettable stay for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹958 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹4,200

₹3,152

+₹558 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1105 Ratings
3.2

/5

Collection O by OYO Railway Station Road Near Clock Tower
Old Ludhiana | 900 m from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 2 minutes walk to Ludhiana Junction
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Old Ludhiana, the 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near Clock Tower Ludhiana, Lodhi Fort, and Pir-I-Dastgir Shrine. With easy access to Ludhiana Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as 24-hour room service, ensuring a pleasant stay for visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹248 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,995

₹1,157

+₹148 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
13 Ratings
4.6

/5

Nirvana Gateway
Industrial Area- A | 4.5 km from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 9.7 km drive to Sahnewal Airport
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹840 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,500

₹2,765

+₹490 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
288 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel The Retro Regency
Karimpura | 1.5 km from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 1.2 km drive to Ludhiana Junction
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹465 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,900

₹1,492

+₹266 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
195 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Citizen
Clock Tower Road | 310 m from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 8 minutes walk to Ludhiana Junction
Spa
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Hotel Citizen, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Clock Tower Road area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Super Deluxe Room and Deluxe. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, Airport Sahnewal Airport is only (13.50 km) away and is close to attractions like Clock Tower Ludhiana, Lodhi Fort ( Purana Qila), Pir-I-Dastgir Shrine, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹197 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹948

+₹132 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
478 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Maharaja Ludhiana
Clock Tower Road | 400 m from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 10 minutes walk to Ludhiana Junction
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹434 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,600

₹1,214

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
3047 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Nagpal Regency
Ferozepur Road | 3.2 km from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 6 minutes walk to Feroze Gandhi Market
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Ludhiana, the 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a restaurant and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere. The hotel provides a comfortable stay with excellent service and modern facilities, making it a perfect choice for travelers.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹3,300

₹2,447

+₹462 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
40 Ratings
3.7

/5

Wellawing samrala chownk
1.9 km from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 2.1 km drive to Ludhiana Junction
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchenette
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The homestay offers top-notch facilities including a convenient kitchenette for guests to prepare meals, free parking for hassle-free transportation, and luggage assistance for added convenience during their stay. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and make for a comfortable and enjoyable visit.Read more
Bank offer | ₹243 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,100

₹925

+₹159 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
4
Hotel
449 Ratings
4.1

/5

A Hotel
Ferozepur Road | 3.1 km from Clock Tower Ludhiana | 3 minutes walk to Feroze Gandhi Market
Door Chain
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in a convenient area on Ferozepur Road, this 4-star hotel offers a variety of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a bath tub, gym, restaurant, and butler services. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Clock Tower Ludhiana, Lodhi Fort, and Pir-I-Dastgir Shrine. With close proximity to Ludhiana Airport, Sahnewal Airport, and Ludhiana Junction, this hotel provides easy access for travelers seeking a comfortable and unforgettable stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹6,500

₹5,018

+₹863 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Ludhiana Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Ludhiana

Top Places to Stay in Ludhiana

Hotels Near Clock Tower Ludhiana with Amenities

Ludhiana Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Ludhiana

Hotels by Star Category in Ludhiana

Hotels By Collections in Ludhiana