Hotels Near Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station with Spa

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Spa
    Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (22)

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • (7)

  • (79)

  • (8)

  • (90)

  • (83)

  • (73)

  • (7)

Price

  • (8)

  • (36)

  • (40)

  • (8)

Star rating

  • (22)

  • (26)

  • (33)

User rating

  • (12)

  • (44)

  • (72)

  • (18)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (10)

  • (5)

  • (7)

  • (37)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (21)

  • (8)

  • (34)

  • (11)

  • (13)

House Rules

  • (51)

  • (58)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Property type

  • (61)

  • (48)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Amenities

  • (79)

  • (60)

  • (36)

  • (29)

  • (22)

  • (5)

  • (58)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (79)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (10)

  • (7)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
5
Hotel
394 Ratings
4.4

/5

The Fern Kochi, Series by Marriott
Willingdon Island | 3 minutes walk to Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The Fern-An Ecotel Hotel, Kochi, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Willingdon Island area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Fern Club Suite, Winter Green Room and Fern Club Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Cochin International Airport is only (38.70 km) away and is close to attractions like Fort Kochi, Folklore Museum, Cochin, Jew Town, Cochin, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹8,499

+₹1,529 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
613 Ratings
4.4

/5

Casino Hotel - CGH Earth, Cochin
Willingdon Island | 310 m from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station | 8.6 km drive to Ernakulam South Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel on Willingdon Island offers luxurious Executive, Superior Pool View, and Superior Rooms with top-notch amenities like a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can explore nearby attractions such as Fort Kochi, Jew Town, and the Folklore Museum for a memorable stay. Conveniently located near Cochin International Airport and Ernakulam Railway Station, the hotel provides easy access to transportation for guests' convenience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 450 points on this booking

₹4,500

+₹225 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
192 Ratings
4.7

/5

Taj Malabar Resort & Spa, Kochi
Willingdon Island | 1.8 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Cochin offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city. With spacious rooms, delectable dining options, and impeccable hospitality, this hotel guarantees a memorable stay for discerning travelers.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹15,400

+₹2,772 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with home-like comfort

Beachfront Bliss

Beachfront Bliss

Relax by Cochin's stunning beaches.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in opulence with world-class amenities

Business Hubs

Business Hubs

Efficient workspaces in Cochin hotels.

Scenic Views

Scenic Views

Enjoy breathtaking views from Cochin hotels.

Family Retreats

Family Retreats

Family-friendly stays in Cochin with top security.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Live more, spend less on your next adventure

Ad
  • View All
5
Resort
25 Ratings
4.6

/5

Forte Kochi
Fort Kochi | 9.6 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station | 8.7 km drive to Ernakulam Town (North) Railway Station
Babysitting
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5 Star Resort in Fort Kochi offers a luxurious stay with a variety of deluxe rooms equipped with top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can explore popular nearby attractions like Fort Kochi, Mahatma Gandhi Beach, and the Indo-Portuguese Museum. The resort also provides easy access to transportation with Cochin International Airport, Domestic Airport Kochi, and Ernakulam Junction located within a reasonable distance.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1575 points on this booking

₹17,500

₹13,783

+₹4,252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Resort
67 Ratings
4.2

/5

Presidency Artotel Kochi
Fort Kochi | 8.4 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station | 1.1 km drive to Fort Kochi, Cochin
Babysitting
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
Located in Fort Kochi, this 4-star resort offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Mahatma Gandhi Beach. The property boasts key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With the airport just 43.20 km away, visitors can easily reach the resort and enjoy a relaxing stay in Cochin.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 539 points on this booking

₹5,999

₹5,399

+₹269 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1475 Ratings
4.6

/5

Travancore Court
Pallimukku | 8 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station | 1.2 km drive to Ernakulam South Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Cochin, this 4-star hotel offers a range of top-notch amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with excellent facilities and services, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 433 points on this booking

₹8,750

₹3,229

+₹605 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1453 Ratings
3.9

/5

Spotlight
Ginger Kochi MG Road
Ernakulam | 9.2 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station | 2 km drive to Ernakulam South Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Cochin, the 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the luxurious spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and stay active in the well-equipped gym. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient stay for travelers looking to unwind and stay fit during their visit.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹4,399

+₹219 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
305 Ratings
3.8

/5

Arctic Business Hotel
Kadavanthra | 8.5 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station | 2.3 km drive to Ernakulam South Railway Station
Spa
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Ernakulam, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, 24-hour room service, and steam and sauna amenities. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with convenient services and luxurious features.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 171 points on this booking

₹1,900

₹1,234

+₹239 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
499 Ratings
4.6

/5

Spotlight
Crowne Plaza Kochi
Maradu | 9.4 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Cochin offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city.Read more

₹9,099

+₹1,637 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on BOB credit cards EMI

GOBOBEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
5
Hotel
595 Ratings
4.3

/5

Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine Drive
Ernakulam | 9.6 km from Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station | 7 minutes walk to Rainbow Bridge, Cochin
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹7,550

+₹1,359 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Cochin Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Cochin

Top Places to Stay in Cochin

Hotels Near Cochinhrbrtms Railway Station with Amenities

Cochin Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Cochin

Hotels by Star Category in Cochin

Hotels By Collections in Cochin