Hotels Near Kalva Railway Station with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Kalva Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (7)

  • (91)

  • (8)

  • (99)

  • (92)

  • (32)

  • (3)

Price

  • (23)

  • (13)

  • (16)

  • (32)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (49)

  • (10)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (63)

  • (33)

  • (50)

  • (6)

Chains

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (15)

  • (1)

  • (16)

  • (13)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (6)

  • (39)

  • (9)

  • (11)

House Rules

  • (55)

  • (111)

  • (46)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (80)

  • (18)

  • (13)

  • (11)

  • (5)

  • + Show All
  • (27)

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (38)

  • (24)

  • (37)

  • (7)

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (91)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (7)

Popular Locations in Thane

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Thane West

      area | 182 Stays

    • Mulund West

      area | 6 Stays

    • Majiwada

      area | 3 Stays

Showing Properties around Kalva Railway Station

  • View All
3
Hotel
1 Ratings
5

/5

Saphire Suites
Airoli | 4.9 km from Kalva Railway Station | 990 m drive to Airoli Knowledge Park
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹701 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,999

₹2,382

+₹298 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Kalva Railway Station

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
13 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Melody NX
Ghodbunder Road | 13.1 km from Kalva Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹694 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,900

₹2,357

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
308 Ratings
4.2

/5

ibis Thane - An Accor Brand
Thane West | 6.6 km from Kalva Railway Station | 4.8 km drive to Tikuji Ni Wadi Gate, Sanjay Gandhi National Park
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Thane West, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a convenient and comfortable stay with easy access to various amenities.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,600

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
89 Ratings
4.4

/5

Fortune Park Lake City, Thane - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Thane West | 6.2 km from Kalva Railway Station | 3.9 km drive to Tikuji Ni Wadi Gate, Sanjay Gandhi National Park
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a cozy restaurant serving delicious meals, and a charming fireplace for guests to unwind and relax. The hotel ensures a comfortable and enjoyable stay for visitors seeking a blend of fitness, dining, and warmth in their accommodation.Read more

₹10,000

+₹1,800 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
987 Ratings
3.3

/5

VITS Sharanam, Thane
Thane West | 7.3 km from Kalva Railway Station | 6.8 km drive to Tikuji Ni Wadi Gate, Sanjay Gandhi National Park
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Thane West, this 3-star hotel offers a range of rooms including Business Break Room, Deluxe Double Room, and Suite Room with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy 24-hour room service, a restaurant, and a bar. The hotel's convenient location provides easy access to popular attractions like Talao Pali Lake and Sanjay Gandhi National Park. Additionally, it is close to transportation options such as Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport and Western Railway Station in Bhayander, making it a great choice for travelers.Read more

₹3,548

₹3,264

+₹163 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
123 Ratings
3.6

/5

VIhang's Palm Club
Thane West | 7.4 km from Kalva Railway Station | 4.8 km drive to Tikuji Ni Wadi Gate, Sanjay Gandhi National Park
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Thane West, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near Talao Pali Lake and Sanjay Gandhi National Park. With key amenities like a spa, swimming pool, and gym, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Airport T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport (20.80 km) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹768 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹3,164

+₹382 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
170 Ratings
3.7

/5

Satkar Residency
Thane West | 6.6 km from Kalva Railway Station | 5.1 km drive to Tikuji Ni Wadi Gate, Sanjay Gandhi National Park
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant area of Thane West, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can unwind and rejuvenate in style, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more

₹8,500

₹7,421

+₹1,955 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
14 Ratings
4.4

/5

Vivanta Thane LBS Road
Thane West | 8.6 km from Kalva Railway Station | 3.2 km drive to Tikuji Ni Wadi Gate, Sanjay Gandhi National Park
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹14,500

+₹2,610 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
275 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Byke Business - Studio Pure Veg Apartment | (Pan India Pure Veg Hotel Chain)
Ghodbunder Road | 10.9 km from Kalva Railway Station | 830 m drive to G-Corp IT Park
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges

₹5,000

₹2,976

+₹380 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
124 Ratings
4.6

/5

Planet Hollywood
Thane West | 10.7 km from Kalva Railway Station | 4.5 km drive to Tikuji Ni Wadi Gate, Sanjay Gandhi National Park
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant area of Thane West, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a rejuvenating spa, sparkling swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can unwind and pamper themselves in a serene environment, making it an ideal choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹8,000

₹7,200

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Thane Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Thane

Top Places to Stay in Thane

Hotels Near Kalva Railway Station with Amenities

Thane Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Thane

Hotels by Star Category in Thane

Hotels By Collections in Thane