Hotels Near Khandelwal Hospital with Restaurant

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Restaurant
    Khandelwal Hospital

Popular filters

  • (72)

  • (58)

  • (8)

  • (15)

  • (226)

  • (3)

  • (19)

  • (219)

  • (237)

  • (157)

  • (8)

Price

  • (13)

  • (56)

  • (79)

  • (48)

  • (41)

  • (20)

Star rating

  • (91)

  • (29)

  • (21)

User rating

  • (172)

  • (73)

  • (147)

  • (11)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (54)

  • (77)

  • (11)

  • (50)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (70)

  • (67)

  • (45)

  • (13)

  • (32)

  • (30)

House Rules

  • (38)

  • (160)

  • (12)

  • (67)

  • + Show All
  • (9)

Property type

  • (78)

  • (76)

  • (68)

  • (24)

  • (13)

  • + Show All
  • (72)

Amenities

  • (5)

  • (134)

  • (100)

  • (70)

  • (84)

  • (5)

  • (89)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (226)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (45)

  • (15)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
351 Ratings
4.2

/5

Triose Boutique Hotel
Hudco Colony | 880 m from Khandelwal Hospital | 2.3 km drive to Lonavala Railway Station
Door-Eye
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the Hudco Colony, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, free parking, and indoor games. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with plenty of amenities to enjoy.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 480 points on this booking

₹5,926

₹3,997

+₹672 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
780 Ratings
4

/5

Lake View Resort
Hudco Colony | 1 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 2.1 km drive to Lonavala Railway Station
Parking
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star resort in Lonavala offers a pleasant stay with key amenities such as free parking, indoor games, and a restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient parking facilities, entertainment options, and delicious dining experiences during their visit.Read more

₹4,799

₹3,900

+₹670 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
426 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Rama Krishna
Rao Colony | 1.5 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 830 m drive to Lonavala Railway Station
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts convenient amenities such as parking, a restaurant, and a cozy fireplace, making it a perfect choice for guests seeking comfort and relaxation. The parking facilities ensure hassle-free arrival and departure, while the restaurant offers delicious dining options. The inviting fireplace adds a touch of warmth and charm to the overall ambiance, creating a cozy atmosphere for guests to unwind and enjoy their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 330 points on this booking

₹3,300

₹2,715

+₹462 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
1490 Ratings
4.1

/5

Picaddle, The Luxury Boutique Resort Lonavala
Tungarli | 1.6 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 990 m drive to Lonavala Railway Station
Parking
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star resort in Lonavala offers a range of amenities including a gym, free parking, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with access to these facilities, making it a great choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 467 points on this booking

₹5,499

₹4,674

+₹373 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
319 Ratings
3.6

/5

Purohit Holiday Resort
Rao Colony | 1.7 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 7 minutes walk to Lonavala Railway Station
Free Parking
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star resort in Lonavala offers a pleasant stay with key amenities such as free parking and a swimming pool. Guests can enjoy convenient parking facilities and relax in the refreshing pool during their stay, enhancing their overall experience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 364 points on this booking
Limited Period Offer

₹4,500

₹2,879

+₹510 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
348 Ratings
3.9

/5

The Metropole by Keyboard Hotels
Rao Colony | 1.8 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 7 minutes walk to Lonavala Railway Station
Parking
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel in Rao Colony offers a luxurious 4-star experience with top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, free parking, and a restaurant. The convenient location adds to the overall appeal, making it a great choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 432 points on this booking

₹11,699

₹3,596

+₹605 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2102 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Chandralok Lonavala Pure Veg
Rao Colony | 1.7 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 7 minutes walk to Lonavala Railway Station
Parking
Door-Eye
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
Located in Rao Colony, this 3-star hotel offers top facilities including free parking, a restaurant, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities and a comfortable stay in a prime location.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 367 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 03h: 30m: 12s

₹4,800

₹2,901

+₹514 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
294 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Orchid Lonavala
Rao Colony | 2 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 940 m drive to Lonavala Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Rao Colony, this 4-star hotel offers a range of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and parking. Guests can enjoy scenic views of Lonavala Lake and Waterfall, as well as explore nearby attractions like Walwan Dam. With convenient access to Lonavala Railway Station and other points of interest, this hotel provides an unforgettable stay for travelers.Read more

₹5,949

₹4,581

+₹229 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
487 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Grand Visava, Lonavala
Tungarli | 1.9 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 1.3 km drive to Lonavala Railway Station
Parking
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Lonavala, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, free parking, and a restaurant. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with access to these facilities, making it a convenient choice for travelers looking for comfort and convenience. The hotel's prime location allows guests to easily explore the surrounding area and enjoy a pleasant stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1157 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.
Limited Period Offer

₹11,700

₹5,351

+₹884 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Resort
677 Ratings
3.8

/5

Highland Resort
Tungarli | 1.7 km from Khandelwal Hospital | 1.1 km drive to Lonavala Railway Station
Babysitting
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star resort in Lonavala offers a pleasant stay with key amenities such as free parking, indoor games, and a restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient and enjoyable leisure activities during their visit, making it a great choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more

₹3,999

₹2,654

+₹502 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Lonavala Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Lonavala

Top Places to Stay in Lonavala

Hotels Near Khandelwal Hospital with Amenities

Lonavala Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Lonavala

Hotels by Star Category in Lonavala

Hotels By Collections in Lonavala