Hotels Near Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd. with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.

Popular filters

  • (15)

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (57)

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (42)

  • (57)

  • (27)

  • (3)

Price

  • (8)

  • (26)

  • (20)

  • (5)

Star rating

  • (11)

  • (2)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (28)

  • (20)

  • (27)

  • (5)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (2)

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (17)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (12)

  • (8)

House Rules

  • (21)

  • (10)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (25)

  • (18)

  • (7)

  • (5)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (15)

Amenities

  • (28)

  • (13)

  • (9)

  • (10)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (11)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (57)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (1)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
8 Ratings
4.1

/5

J K Marina Residency`
Bavana Nagar | 4.5 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Living Room
Lounge
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹352 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,600

₹1,296

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
21 Ratings
3

/5

Jeena Hotel
Peroor | 3.7 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd. | 8 minutes walk to Kilikollur Railway Station
Butler Services
Free Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers top-notch Butler Services, a fun Kids Play Area, and convenient Free Parking for guests. The personalized service from the butlers adds a touch of luxury to the stay, while the well-equipped play area keeps children entertained. Additionally, the complimentary parking facility ensures hassle-free travel for visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹308 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,150

₹876

+₹160 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Cherry Blossom Retreat
Ammannada | 2.3 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd. | 3.9 km drive to Kilikollur Railway Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Living Room
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹440 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,000

₹1,620

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
10 Ratings
2.5

/5

Jeena Homestay Villa
Peroor | 3.7 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd. | 8 minutes walk to Kilikollur Railway Station
Entire Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Private Kitchen
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Peroor, this homestay offers top facilities including a private kitchen, shared parking, and power backup. Guests can enjoy the convenience of preparing their meals and the assurance of uninterrupted power supply.Read more
Bank offer | ₹682 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,100

₹2,511

+₹434 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
4.4

/5

The White Lotus Ashtamudi by VOYE HOMES - Pet Friendly
Mangad | 4.5 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
Entire Villa | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
Wi-Fi
Barbeque
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 637 points on this booking

    ₹10,900

    ₹5,429

    +₹892 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Farm House
    Mangad | 3.3 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
    Entire Villa | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Kitchenette
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹3166 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹15,000

    ₹12,284

    +₹4,050 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Traditional Kerala Home
    Uliyakovil | 5 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
    Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Kitchenette
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Inaugral offer | ₹1384 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹10,000

    ₹8,616

    +₹2,700 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    69 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Hotel Soorya
    7.3 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
    Restaurant
    Bar
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The hotel boasts a fantastic restaurant and bar, offering guests a delightful dining and social experience. The restaurant serves delicious cuisine, while the bar provides a wide selection of drinks in a vibrant atmosphere. Guests can enjoy tasty meals and refreshing beverages without having to leave the property, adding convenience and enjoyment to their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹662 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹2,650

    ₹1,932

    +₹351 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    The J House
    Mathilil | 7.3 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
    Entire Homestay | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 9 guests
    Private Kitchen
    Private Living Room
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹625 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹3,500

    ₹2,980

    +₹490 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Cards

    GOYESFEST
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

    ICICIEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

    HDFCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On DBS Credit card EMI

    GODBSEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

    GOFEDERALEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On IDFC First Credit cards

    GOIDFCNCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On Indusind Credit cards

    GOINDUSEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on using Kotak credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 30% OFF

    on One card EMI

    GOONECARDEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On PNB Credit Cards

    GOPNB
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On SBI VISA Debit Cards

    GOSBIVISA
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOYESEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    5
    Resort
    548 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    The Leela Ashtamudi, A Raviz Hotel
    Mathilil | 9 km from Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd. | 8 minutes walk to Thevalli palace
    Jacuzzi
    Door-Eye
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The Leela Ashtamudi, A Raviz Hotel, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Mathilil area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Grand Heritage Twin, Heritage Suite and Private Pool Villa. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Jacuzzi, Spa, and Swimming Pool ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Thevalli palace, Thangassery beach, Thangassery Light House , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

    ₹8,000

    ₹7,200

    +₹360 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Kollam Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Kollam

    Top Places to Stay in Kollam

    Hotels Near Meditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd. with Amenities

    Kollam Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Kollam

    Hotels by Star Category in Kollam

    Hotels By Collections in Kollam