Hotels Near Parivar Seva Sansthan with Airport Transfers

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Airport Transfers
    Parivar Seva Sansthan

Popular filters

  • (50)

  • (211)

  • (14)

  • (59)

  • (175)

  • (231)

  • (174)

  • (1)

Price

  • (10)

  • (42)

  • (54)

  • (33)

  • (57)

  • (20)

  • (8)

  • (16)

  • (7)

Star rating

  • (80)

  • (50)

  • (39)

User rating

  • (165)

  • (121)

  • (153)

  • (38)

Chains

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (9)

  • (35)

  • (18)

  • (53)

  • (23)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (60)

  • (39)

  • (59)

  • (42)

  • (22)

House Rules

  • (13)

  • (160)

  • (3)

  • (177)

  • + Show All
  • (22)

Property type

  • (126)

  • (65)

  • (30)

  • (29)

  • (11)

  • + Show All
  • (25)

Amenities

  • (251)

  • (165)

  • (81)

  • (64)

  • (75)

  • (60)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (211)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (54)

  • (50)

Now or Never Deals

Epic deals on Hotels for limited time.

Showing Properties around Parivar Seva Sansthan

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
768 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel City Express by Downtown
Jawahar Nagar | 900 m from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 2.1 km drive to Lake Pichola
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, convenient room service, and a relaxing lounge experience during their stay.Read more

₹3,000

₹1,382

+₹188 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
215 Ratings
4.4

/5

The Uddhav Elite
Jawahar Nagar | 850 m from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 1.7 km drive to City Palace
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    20% Off on Guaranteed Room Upgrade
The Uddhav Elite, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Jawahar Nagar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the QUARD ROOM 1 KING BED,1BUNK BED, Deluxe Triple Room (Sanitized) and Deluxe Room (Sanitized). Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, Airport Maharana Pratap Airport is only (21.80 km) away and is close to attractions like Lake Pichola, City Palace, Fateh Sagar Lake, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹305 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹3,200

₹1,222

+₹146 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
340 Ratings
4.3

/5

Ginger Udaipur, Shastri Circle
Shastri Circle | 1.5 km from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 2.6 km drive to City Palace
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Udaipur, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy leisurely swims, workout sessions, and delicious meals during their stay. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient experience for travelers looking to relax and stay active.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹2,998

+₹149 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Lakeside Stays

Lakeside Stays

Embrace tranquility by serene lakes

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable luxury with welcoming ambiance

Rooftop Dining

Rooftop Dining

Savor exquisite rooftop dining experiences in Udaipur’s gastronomic havens

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in poolside leisure and serene spa moments

Family Havens

Family Havens

Enjoy family-friendly accommodations with delightful amenities in Udaipur

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Charming rooms for wallet-friendly adventures await you

  • View All
2
Hotel
5 Ratings
2.6

/5

Hotel Moomal Residency
Shakti Nagar | 340 m from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 2.1 km drive to Lake Pichola
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹233 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹950

₹755

+₹94 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2880 Ratings
4.2

/5

Mukund Villas - Urban Boutique Resort.
860 m from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 1.5 km drive to City Palace
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top facilities including a swimming pool, restaurant, and bonfire, ensuring a delightful stay for guests seeking relaxation and enjoyment. The swimming pool provides a refreshing escape, while the restaurant serves delicious meals. The bonfire adds a cozy touch, perfect for socializing and creating memorable moments. Overall, the hotel provides a comfortable and enjoyable experience for visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹389 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,000

₹1,328

+₹170 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
315 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel Palash Regency
Jawahar Nagar | 1.6 km from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 2.2 km drive to City Palace
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant Jawahar Nagar area, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious swimming pool, a delectable restaurant, and convenient 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with easy access to various amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹594 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,300

₹2,284

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
384 Ratings
4.3

/5

De Glance Udaipur
Central Area | 1.9 km from Parivar Seva Sansthan
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Udaipur, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as a swimming pool and restaurant, providing guests with a relaxing and convenient stay. The swimming pool is perfect for a refreshing dip, while the restaurant serves delicious meals for a satisfying dining experience. The hotel's comfortable accommodations and friendly staff ensure a pleasant and enjoyable stay for guests looking to unwind and explore the beautiful city of Udaipur.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,880

₹2,268

+₹312 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1993 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Royal Palm - A Budget Hotel in Udaipur
Jawahar Nagar | 960 m from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 1.9 km drive to City Palace
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the heart of Udaipur, this 3-star hotel offers a range of comfortable rooms with modern amenities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant and unwind at the lounge. The hotel's convenient location provides easy access to popular attractions like Lake Pichola and City Palace. With close proximity to Maharana Pratap Airport and Udaipur City Railway Station, guests can easily explore the city. Whether it's a relaxing stay or a quick stopover, this hotel caters to all needs for a memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹342 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,100

₹1,527

+₹178 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
44 Ratings
4.3

/5

Spotlight
Opulence Inn - 500 Meters From Railway Station
Jawahar Nagar | 1.4 km from Parivar Seva Sansthan | 2.9 km drive to City Palace
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Udaipur, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel's central location allows easy access to nearby attractions, making it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the city.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹545 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹4,200

₹1,693

+₹217 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
585 Ratings
4.2

/5

Raghu Mahal Hotels
Central Area | 1.4 km from Parivar Seva Sansthan
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the central area of Udaipur, this 4-star hotel offers a range of luxurious accommodations including Super Deluxe, Premium Room, and Royal Suite. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, restaurant, and fireplace. The hotel provides easy access to popular attractions like Lake Pichola, City Palace, and Fateh Sagar Lake, ensuring an unforgettable stay. With Maharana Pratap Airport just 31.00 km away and Udaipur City Railway Station at a convenient distance of 2.60 km, guests can easily explore the city and its surroundings.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹574 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹4,300

₹2,206

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Udaipur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Udaipur

Top Places to Stay in Udaipur

Hotels Near Parivar Seva Sansthan with Amenities

Udaipur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Udaipur

Hotels by Star Category in Udaipur

Hotels By Collections in Udaipur