Hotels Near Prestige Tech Park with Spa

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Spa
    Prestige Tech Park

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (17)

  • (77)

  • (6)

  • (14)

  • (82)

  • (80)

  • (75)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Price

  • (17)

  • (5)

  • (20)

  • (19)

  • (10)

  • (8)

  • (5)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (24)

  • (29)

  • (22)

User rating

  • (60)

  • (36)

  • (58)

  • (7)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (24)

  • (30)

  • (49)

  • (24)

  • (34)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (31)

  • (54)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (50)

  • (77)

  • + Show All
  • (8)

Property type

  • (69)

  • (35)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

Amenities

  • (70)

  • (49)

  • (54)

  • (22)

  • (13)

  • (56)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (77)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (18)

  • (17)

Now or Never Deals

Epic deals on Hotels for limited time.

Showing Properties around Prestige Tech Park

  • View All
3
Hotel
125 Ratings
4.3

/5

Astra Hotels - Kadubisanahalli - Outer Ring Road
ORR - Marathahalli | 750 m from Prestige Tech Park | 1.5 km drive to Helios Tech Park
Spa
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in a prime area near popular attractions, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a spa, restaurant, and fireplace. Guests can easily visit Cubbon Park, Palace Grounds, and Ulsoor Lake, making it a convenient choice for travelers looking for a memorable experience.Read more

₹3,168

₹3,010

+₹150 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
141 Ratings
3.5

/5

Western Suites Hotel & Spa
ORR - Marathahalli | 2.9 km from Prestige Tech Park | 7 minutes walk to Rmz Ecospace
Spa
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Located in the vibrant ORR - Marathahalli area, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, cozy fireplace, and personalized butler services. Guests can unwind and indulge in ultimate relaxation during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹356 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹2,300

    ₹1,151

    +₹144 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    142 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    Ibis Bengaluru Outer Ring Road
    ORR - Marathahalli | 2.1 km from Prestige Tech Park | 7 minutes walk to Rmz Ecospace
    Spa
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Breakfast Included
    The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more

    ₹9,600

    +₹1,728 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Collections

    Business Stays

    Business Stays

    Work and relax near tech hubs

    Near Kompegowda Airport

    Near Kompegowda Airport

    Step into comfort just minutes from your flight

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Unwind in cozy spaces without breaking the bank

    Best Premium Stays

    Best Premium Stays

    Indulge in poolside bliss and spa serenity

    Family Fun

    Family Fun

    Exciting family-friendly hotels in Bangalore

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Stay smart, save more on every adventure

    Explore More Properties near Prestige Tech Park

    Ad
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    439 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    The Altruist Whitefield Hotel
    Whitefield | 10.5 km from Prestige Tech Park | 2.9 km drive to International Tech Park (ITPL / ITBP)
    Spa
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The 4-star hotel in Bangalore offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil spa, enjoy a refreshing swim in the pool, and stay active in the well-equipped gym. The hotel's prime location makes it convenient for both leisure and business travelers, providing a comfortable and enjoyable stay.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
    Daily Steal Deal
    Ends in 05h: 21m: 41s

    ₹7,062

    ₹2,833

    +₹162 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    1271 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Lemon Tree Suites, Whitefield, Bengaluru
    Whitefield | 8.8 km from Prestige Tech Park
    Crib
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Whitefield, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to Kempegowda Airport. The property boasts key amenities such as a gym, restaurant, and kids play area, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
    Bank offer | ₹929 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹15,249

    ₹11,587

    +₹4,244 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

    HDFCEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

    ICICIEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On Indusind Credit cards

    GOINDUSEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on using Kotak credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 30% OFF

    on One card EMI

    GOONECARDEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOYESEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    1841 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Davanam Sarovar Portico Suites
    Koramangala | 9.3 km from Prestige Tech Park | 2 minutes walk to Madiwala Bus Stop
    Spa
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 4-star hotel in Bangalore offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil spa, enjoy a refreshing swim in the pool, and stay active in the well-equipped gym. The hotel provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for a memorable stay.Read more

    ₹8,000

    ₹6,080

    +₹304 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    42 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Visthara Grands
    Whitefield | 10.6 km from Prestige Tech Park | 2.9 km drive to International Tech Park (ITPL / ITBP)
    Jacuzzi
    Door-Eye
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Bank offer | ₹416 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹2,200

    ₹1,048

    +₹140 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    220 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Zip By Spree Hotels Purple Orchid Whitefield
    Whitefield | 10.9 km from Prestige Tech Park | 2.2 km drive to ITPL
    Spa
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the vibrant Whitefield area, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym and a delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy a convenient stay with easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more

    ₹3,229

    ₹2,906

    +₹145 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    217 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Vivanta Bengaluru, Whitefield
    Whitefield | 10.2 km from Prestige Tech Park | About a minute walk to ITPL
    Spa
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay, ensuring a memorable and rejuvenating visit.Read more

    ₹10,500

    +₹1,890 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    285 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    The Leela Palace Bengaluru
    HAL old airport road | 9.1 km from Prestige Tech Park | 8 minutes walk to Manipal Hospital, Bangalore
    Spa
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The 5-star hotel in Bangalore offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The elegant decor, attentive staff, and top-notch services ensure a memorable stay for visitors seeking comfort and luxury.Read more

    ₹20,000

    +₹3,600 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Bangalore Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Bangalore

    Top Places to Stay in Bangalore

    Hotels Near Prestige Tech Park with Amenities

    Bangalore Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Bangalore

    Hotels by Star Category in Bangalore

    Hotels By Collections in Bangalore