Hotels Near Primary Health Center with Room Service

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Room Service
    Primary Health Center

Popular filters

  • (47)

  • (12)

  • (39)

  • (238)

  • (7)

  • (60)

  • (217)

  • (252)

  • (181)

  • (12)

Price

  • (15)

  • (49)

  • (79)

  • (66)

  • (33)

  • (27)

Star rating

  • (96)

  • (56)

  • (42)

User rating

  • (171)

  • (119)

  • (158)

  • (41)

Chains

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (19)

  • (42)

  • (18)

  • (52)

  • (30)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (68)

  • (48)

  • (61)

  • (34)

  • (24)

House Rules

  • (19)

  • (178)

  • (79)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (23)

Property type

  • (152)

  • (72)

  • (52)

  • (42)

  • (9)

  • + Show All
  • (45)

Amenities

  • (236)

  • (178)

  • (73)

  • (67)

  • (1)

  • (83)

  • (62)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (238)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (47)

  • (39)

Limited Time Offer

Great news! You've just scored big savings on your booking!

Showing Properties around Primary Health Center

  • View All
4
Resort
70 Ratings
4.4

/5

Vasant Kunj Nature Resort
Ghasiyar | 4.8 km from Primary Health Center
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The resort in Ghasiyar offers a luxurious experience with its 4-star rating. Guests can enjoy top-notch facilities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹1252 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,499

₹5,834

+₹809 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
3 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hill View Resort by Rudrakshi
Thoor | 3.4 km from Primary Health Center
Crib
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Thoor, the 3-star resort offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Fateh Sagar Lake, Lake Pichola, and City Palace. With key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Maharana Pratap Airport (33.90 km) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking relaxation and leisure.Read more
Bank offer | ₹775 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹5,500

₹2,447

+₹367 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
907 Ratings
4.4

/5

TatSaraasa Lake Resort & Spa
Lakhawali | 8 km from Primary Health Center | About a minute walk to Lakhawali Lake
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star resort in Udaipur offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The property's top-notch facilities ensure a comfortable stay, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in a picturesque setting.Read more
Bank offer | ₹774 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,450

₹7,048

+₹372 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Lakeside Stays

Lakeside Stays

Embrace tranquility by serene lakes

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable luxury with welcoming ambiance

Rooftop Dining

Rooftop Dining

Savor exquisite rooftop dining experiences in Udaipur’s gastronomic havens

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in poolside leisure and serene spa moments

Family Havens

Family Havens

Enjoy family-friendly accommodations with delightful amenities in Udaipur

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Charming rooms for wallet-friendly adventures await you

  • View All
4
Resort
105 Ratings
4.1

/5

Red Tullip Md Valley Resort & Spa - Luxury Resort With Swimming Pool, Udaipur
Chikalwas | 7.1 km from Primary Health Center
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the picturesque Chikalwas, this 4-star resort offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Fateh Sagar Lake and Nehru Garden. With key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Maharana Pratap Airport (38.10 km) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking relaxation and leisure.Read more
Bank offer | ₹434 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹4,688

₹2,769

+₹365 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
55 Ratings
4.4

/5

Tree of Life Vantara Resort and Spa Udaipur
Jheendoli | 8.9 km from Primary Health Center
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the picturesque town of Jheendoli, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a refreshing swimming pool, a delectable restaurant, and a variety of indoor games. Guests can unwind and enjoy a perfect blend of relaxation and entertainment during their stay.Read more

₹6,000

₹5,700

+₹285 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
65 Ratings
4.4

/5

Vatsalya Vihar - A Luxury Pool Villas Resort
Chikalwas | 6.8 km from Primary Health Center
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel offers luxurious accommodations such as the Royal Villa with a private garden and terrace, Vatsalya Vihar, and Royal Villa with a private plunge pool. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. The hotel's location in Chikalwas provides easy access to popular attractions like Fateh Sagar Lake, Nehru Garden, and Lake Pichola, ensuring an unforgettable stay filled with relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2289 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹17,000

₹12,973

+₹3,633 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
1 Ratings
5

/5

The Solarium Resort
Bari | 9.4 km from Primary Health Center
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star resort in Bari offers rooms with stunning mountain views and cottages with private plunge pools and decks. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, restaurant, and bonfire. The resort's convenient location provides easy access to popular attractions like Udai Sagar Lake, Lake Pichola, and City Palace. Additionally, transportation options are readily available with Maharana Pratap Airport just 29.00 km away, Udaipur City Railway Station 11.10 km away, and Debari Railway Station 22.20 km away, ensuring a memorable and hassle-free stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Inaugral offer | ₹550 off
Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

₹5,500

₹4,279

+₹593 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
3.7

/5

Emrald Hill Villa By Jodhani
6.8 km from Primary Health Center
Room in a Villa | Sleeps 2 guests
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts luxurious amenities including a private swimming pool, caretaker services, and housekeeping, ensuring a comfortable and relaxing stay for guests. The private swimming pool offers a refreshing escape from the heat, while the attentive caretaker and housekeeping services cater to guests' needs and maintain a clean and organized environment throughout their stay. These exclusive amenities add a touch of luxury and convenience to the overall guest experience, making it a top choice for those seeking a tranquil and upscale retreat.Read more
Limited Period Offer

₹8,000

₹5,491

+₹275 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
2.7

/5

Entire 4 BHK with Private Pool | 4 Kms from Fateh Sagar Lake
Nathwaton Ka Gurha | 9.2 km from Primary Health Center
Entire Villa | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
Private Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Inaugral offer | ₹1111 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property
Limited Period Offer

₹11,700

₹10,004

+₹2,779 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
15 Ratings
3.3

/5

The Q Villa | 3 BHK Pool Villa
Liyo Ka Gurha | 8.2 km from Primary Health Center
Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 11 guests
Private Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
The hotel boasts excellent amenities such as a swimming pool, caretaker services, and housekeeping, ensuring a comfortable and relaxing stay for guests. The swimming pool provides a refreshing escape, while the attentive caretaker and efficient housekeeping services contribute to a hassle-free experience. Guests can enjoy a well-maintained property with top-notch facilities, making it a perfect choice for a leisurely getaway.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹1368 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹15,000

₹7,752

+₹2,280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Udaipur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Udaipur

Top Places to Stay in Udaipur

Hotels Near Primary Health Center with Amenities

Udaipur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Udaipur

Hotels by Star Category in Udaipur

Hotels By Collections in Udaipur