Hotels Near Randheja Railway Station with Restaurant

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Restaurant
    Randheja Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (15)

  • (1)

  • (16)

  • (15)

  • (13)

Price

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (16)

  • (11)

  • (16)

  • (4)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (10)

  • (4)

  • (3)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (14)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (17)

  • (10)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (15)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Gandhinagar

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Sargaasan

      area | 22 Stays

    • Kudasan

      area | 37 Stays

    • Urjanagar 1

      area | 35 Stays

    • Gujarat International Finance Tec (GIFT)City

      area | 27 Stays

    • Valad

      area

    • Sector 14

      area | 1 Stays

Explore More Properties near Randheja Railway Station

  • View All
5
Hotel
190 Ratings
4.6

/5

The Leela Gandhinagar
Sector 14 | 9.5 km from Randheja Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star hotel in Gandhinagar offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹9,170

+₹1,650 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
6 Ratings
4.7

/5

HOTEL LEGENTA
11 km from Randheja Railway Station
Jacuzzi
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹465 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹1,999

₹1,586

+₹198 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
91 Ratings
4.7

/5

Taj Gandhinagar Resort and Spa
13.8 km from Randheja Railway Station
Jacuzzi
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star resort in Gandhinagar offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The property's high standards and top-notch facilities ensure a truly memorable stay, making it a top choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in a serene setting.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹8,000

+₹1,440 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
87 Ratings
4.5

/5

The Fern Residency Gandhinagar, Series by Marriott
Sargaasan | 15.2 km from Randheja Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with access to these amenities.Read more

₹5,000

+₹250 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
10 Ratings
4.4

/5

HOLIDAY HOME CLUB RESORT
Mubarakpur | 13.2 km from Randheja Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the charming area of Mubarakpur, the resort offers top-notch facilities including a refreshing swimming pool, well-equipped gym, and delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with access to these amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹680 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,600

₹2,644

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
82 Ratings
4.2

/5

AALLOA HILLS RESORT & GOLF COURSE
Mubarakpur | 14.2 km from Randheja Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
Located in the serene surroundings of Mubarakpur, the 3-star resort offers a variety of accommodation options with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy the Riverside Cottage, Riverside QUBBA, and Villa Room. The resort provides easy access to nearby transportation options, with the Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Airport just 36.80 km away. Additionally, guests can explore nearby attractions like Kherol Railway Station, Gandhinagar Capital Railway Station, and Kalol Junction Railway Station.Read more
Bank offer | ₹720 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹4,410

+₹500 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
33 Ratings
4.5

/5

Hotel Downtown
Urjanagar 1 | 16.4 km from Randheja Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Gandhinagar, this 3-star hotel offers a cozy atmosphere with key amenities including a restaurant and a fireplace. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and relax by the warm fire, creating a memorable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹654 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹4,299

₹2,918

+₹348 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
351 Ratings
4.2

/5

7 Wonders Hotel
Urjanagar 1 | 18.4 km from Randheja Railway Station
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel in Gandhinagar offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and convenient service throughout their stay, ensuring a pleasant experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹623 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,555

₹2,496

+₹302 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
13 Ratings
2.5

/5

HOTEL CAPITAL GUEST HOUSE
Sector 16 | 10.4 km from Randheja Railway Station
Restaurant
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Sector 16, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, fireplace, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, cozy up by the fireplace, and receive round-the-clock assistance.Read more
Bank offer | ₹478 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,250

₹1,599

+₹202 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
170 Ratings
3.9

/5

Swapna Srushti Resort
Amarapur | 16.1 km from Randheja Railway Station
Jacuzzi
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Swapna Srushti International Club, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Amarapur area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Royal Tent House, Superior Room and Truck House. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Gym, and Restaurant ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Airport is only (40.90 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹4,099

+₹408 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Gandhinagar Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Gandhinagar

Top Places to Stay in Gandhinagar

Hotels Near Randheja Railway Station with Amenities

Gandhinagar Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Gandhinagar

Hotels by Star Category in Gandhinagar

Hotels By Collections in Gandhinagar