Hotels Near U. S. Consulate General with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    U. S. Consulate General

Popular filters

  • (11)

  • (113)

  • (3)

  • (10)

  • (110)

  • (119)

  • (105)

  • (1)

Price

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • (33)

  • (32)

  • (25)

  • (16)

  • (18)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (14)

  • (38)

  • (48)

User rating

  • (105)

  • (72)

  • (102)

  • (20)

Chains

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (20)

  • (23)

  • (7)

  • (56)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (11)

  • (100)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (90)

  • (13)

  • (8)

  • + Show All
  • (24)

Property type

  • (102)

  • (47)

  • (25)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (26)

Amenities

  • (95)

  • (51)

  • (77)

  • (20)

  • (10)

  • (5)

  • (65)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (113)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (14)

  • (11)

Popular Locations in Mumbai

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • South Mumbai

      area | 422 Stays

    • Bandra Kurla Complex

      area | 41 Stays

    • Churchgate

      area | 8 Stays

    • Kurla

      area | 125 Stays

    • Goregaon

      area | 156 Stays

    • Khar

      area | 94 Stays

Showing Properties around U. S. Consulate General

  • View All
5
Hotel
494 Ratings
4.4

/5

Sofitel Mumbai BKC
Bandra Kurla Complex | 630 m from U. S. Consulate General | 3 minutes walk to US Consulate General, Mumbai
Jacuzzi
Door-Eye
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious Jacuzzi, relaxing spa services, and a refreshing swimming pool. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and rejuvenation during their stay at this upscale hotel.Read more

₹13,280

+₹2,390 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
28 Ratings
4.2

/5

Bloom Hotel - BKC Kalina
Santacruz East | 2.5 km from U. S. Consulate General | 1.7 km drive to British Consulate
Gym
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges

₹20,200

₹16,180

+₹2,912 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1182 Ratings
4.7

/5

Trident Bandra Kurla
Bandra Kurla Complex | 540 m from U. S. Consulate General | 3 minutes walk to US Consulate General, Mumbai
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹15,500

₹13,950

+₹2,511 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Convenience

Airport Convenience

Stay near Mumbai Airport for seamless travel, early flights, or short business trips

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with cozy vibes

Premium Business Stays

Premium Business Stays

Top-rated business stays with high-end rooms, concierge services & executive lounges

South Bombay Charm

South Bombay Charm

Stay amidst the colonial charm of Gateway of India, Colaba Causeway, and Kala Ghoda

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in lavish stays with poolside relaxation and spa

Family-Friendly Retreats

Family-Friendly Retreats

Perfect for fun with family with kids' play areas, family suites, and nearby parks

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Adventure starts with wallet-friendly city escapes

  • View All
4
Hotel
164 Ratings
4.2

/5

Z Bliss Suites, BKC
Bandra Kurla Complex | 2.1 km from U. S. Consulate General | 1.3 km drive to British Consulate
Jacuzzi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Mumbai, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities such as a well-equipped gym and a delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with excellent facilities and services, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking a luxurious experience in the bustling city.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 01h: 17m: 09s

₹8,500

₹5,093

+₹564 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Casa kaleido 2BHK near BKC NMACC Gym access
Bandra Kurla Complex | 1.9 km from U. S. Consulate General | 9 minutes walk to British Consulate
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹1126 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹8,560

₹7,434

+₹1,968 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1 Ratings
5

/5

Blush Boulevard 2BHK near BKC Gym Access
Bandra Kurla Complex | 1.9 km from U. S. Consulate General | 9 minutes walk to British Consulate
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹1513 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹11,500

₹9,987

+₹2,645 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Star Luxury Pool Nr Asian Heart BKC 2BHK by Connekt Homes
Bandra East | 2.3 km from U. S. Consulate General | 2.1 km drive to US Consulate General, Mumbai
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹2237 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹17,000

₹14,763

+₹3,910 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2 Ratings
5

/5

OV Premium Studio Apartment near BKC by SquareOne Stays
Kurla West | 1.8 km from U. S. Consulate General | 1.1 km drive to British Consulate
Entire Apartment | Sleeps 3 guests
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Inaugral offer | ₹1156 off
    Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

    ₹5,780

    ₹4,120

    +₹462 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Emily Studio near BKC by Squareone Stays
    Kurla West | 1.8 km from U. S. Consulate General | 1.1 km drive to British Consulate
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
    Inaugral offer | ₹120000 off
    Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

    ₹6,00,000

    ₹4,57,168

    +₹91,400 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Mumbai Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Mumbai

    Top Places to Stay in Mumbai

    Hotels Near U. S. Consulate General with Amenities

    Mumbai Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Mumbai

    Hotels by Star Category in Mumbai

    Hotels By Collections in Mumbai