Hotels near The Buffet Eating Corner., Dehradun

FILTERS
CLEAR
    The Buffet Eating Corner.

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (36)

  • (803)

  • (18)

  • (169)

  • (721)

  • (841)

  • (339)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Price

  • (27)

  • (92)

  • (145)

  • (127)

  • (92)

  • (222)

  • (85)

  • (26)

  • (21)

  • (48)

  • + Show All

Star rating

  • (200)

  • (95)

  • (23)

User rating

  • (334)

  • (195)

  • (304)

  • (53)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (45)

  • (152)

  • (38)

  • (31)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (112)

  • (50)

  • (97)

  • (61)

  • (24)

House Rules

  • (19)

  • (326)

  • (168)

  • (66)

  • + Show All
  • (6)

Property type

  • (301)

  • (256)

  • (160)

  • (107)

  • (51)

  • + Show All
  • (126)

Amenities

  • (114)

  • (114)

  • (34)

  • (52)

  • (64)

  • (18)

  • (54)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (803)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (81)

  • (36)

Popular Locations in Dehradun

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Mussoorie Rd. & Malsi

      area | 306 Stays

    • Rajpur

      area | 37 Stays

    • Central Dehradun

      area | 208 Stays

    • Haridwar Road

      area | 15 Stays

    • Raja Road

      area | 10 Stays

    • Krishna Nagar

      area | 8 Stays

Showing Properties around The Buffet Eating Corner.

  • View All
3
Hotel
248 Ratings
2.8

/5

Townhouse Oak Clock Tower Formerly Hotel Ambassador
Central Dehradun | 250 m from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 810 m drive to Parade Ground
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Chukkuwala, the 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, including a restaurant. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with easy access to dining options and amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹264 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹3,838

₹1,361

+₹142 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
2
Hotel
426 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel O Ashtley Hall Dehradun Formerly Daichi
Mussoorie Rd. & Malsi | 1.5 km from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 5 minutes walk to Parade Ground
Jacuzzi
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool and restaurant, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay for guests. The swimming pool provides a refreshing escape, while the restaurant serves delicious meals for a satisfying dining experience. Overall, the hotel provides a pleasant environment for relaxation and dining.Read more
Bank offer | ₹407 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,711

₹1,904

+₹200 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1040 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel MJ Grand Inn
Central Dehradun | 1.3 km from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 8 minutes walk to Parade Ground
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Enjoy Happy Hours with 2+1 offer
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere, making their stay memorable and enjoyable. The hotel's convenient amenities cater to various preferences, ensuring a pleasant experience for all visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹797 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹3,644

+₹216 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
752 Ratings
4

/5

HOTEL CENTRAL PALACE @ Rajpur Road
Rajpur Road | 1.1 km from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 6 minutes walk to Parade Ground
Door-Eye
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, convenient room service, and a relaxing lounge experience during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 21h: 20m: 20s

₹4,000

₹2,466

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
4 Ratings
2.5

/5

HOTEL COMFORT
Rajpur Road | 160 m from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 10 minutes walk to Parade Ground
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹341 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,400

₹1,115

+₹140 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
925 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Park View Premium
Rajpur Road | 1.2 km from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 8 minutes walk to Parade Ground
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Hotel Park View Premium, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Rajpur Road area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Super Deluxe, Club Room and Executive Twin Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, and Bar ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, Airport Jolly Grant Airport is only (29.40 km) away and is close to attractions like Clock Tower, Parade Ground, Robber's Cave, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹804 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹3,308

+₹400 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
658 Ratings
4.1

/5

LEMARQ (2 Min drive from Rajpur Road)
Mussoorie Rd. & Malsi | 1.9 km from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 7 minutes walk to Parade Ground
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar, ensuring a luxurious and enjoyable stay for guests. The restaurant serves delicious meals, the lounge provides a relaxing atmosphere, and the bar offers a variety of drinks to unwind and socialize. Guests can indulge in a culinary experience and enjoy a vibrant nightlife within the hotel premises.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹799 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,100

₹3,095

+₹378 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
39 Ratings
4.5

/5

Hotel Aketa Rajpur Road Dehradun
Rajpur Road | 4 km from The Buffet Eating Corner. | 2.3 km drive to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Dehradun, the 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a gym, restaurant, and indoor games. Guests can stay active and entertained throughout their visit, ensuring a memorable experience. The hotel's convenient location provides easy access to nearby attractions, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and leisure.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 21h: 20m: 20s

₹11,873

₹5,938

+₹657 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
248 Ratings
4

/5

Ida
Race Course | 1.9 km from The Buffet Eating Corner.
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Dehradun, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the luxurious spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and savor delicious meals at the on-site restaurant. The hotel provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for a memorable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹408 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,250

₹3,961

+₹424 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
12 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hidden leaf
Ekta Vihar | 4.9 km from The Buffet Eating Corner.
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Parking
Air Conditioning
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹416 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,699

₹1,881

+₹222 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Landmarks Nearby The Buffet Eating Corner.

Hotels By Star Rating Near The Buffet Eating Corner.

Best Chain Hotels Near The Buffet Eating Corner.

Popular Hotels by Amenities Near The Buffet Eating Corner.

Property Types near The Buffet Eating Corner.

Popular Attractions in Dehradun

Top Cities to Travel Near Dehradun

All Property Types in Dehradun

Hotels By Star Rating in Dehradun

Hotels By Amenity in Dehradun

Dehradun Hotels By Popular Locations

Dehradun Hotels By Collection

Hotel Chains in Dehradun

Premium Hotels Nearby Dehradun

Premium Hotels in Dehradun

Top Flights to dehradun

Top Flights from dehradun