Hotels in Jai Bhim Nagar, Meerut

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Jai Bhim Nagar

Popular filters

  • (8)

  • (22)

  • (82)

  • (1)

  • (13)

  • (96)

  • (84)

  • (44)

  • (6)

Price

  • (8)

  • (45)

  • (26)

  • (10)

Star rating

  • (66)

  • (9)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (57)

  • (21)

  • (40)

  • (6)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (42)

Room Amenities

  • (17)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (11)

  • (18)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (30)

  • (12)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (74)

  • (77)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (120)

  • (20)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (6)

Amenities

  • (6)

  • (30)

  • (21)

  • (5)

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (82)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (24)

  • (22)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Jai Bhim Nagar

  • View All
7 Ratings
4.4

/5

Private Entire House For Guest
Jagrati Vihar | 1.7 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 2 km drive to LLRM medical college, Meerut
Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay
Private Kitchen
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the peaceful neighborhood of Jagrati Vihar, this homestay offers convenient access to various railway stations, including Meerut City Junction, Daurala, and Hapur Junction. The surrounding area provides a tranquil setting for guests to unwind and explore nearby attractions.Read more
Bank offer | ₹144 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,199

₹976

+₹107 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
34 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Green Turtle Boutique Hotel
2 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 9 minutes walk to LLRM medical college, Meerut
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers a variety of room options including Suites, Deluxe, and Standard rooms. Guests appreciate the easy access to transportation, with Hondo Municipal Airport located 52.50 km away. Nearby points of interest include Meerut City Junction Railway Station (9.40 km) and Daurala Railway Station (19.50 km).Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 427 points on this booking

₹4,500

₹3,630

+₹426 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 427 points on this booking
  • View All
48 Ratings
3.9

/5

Alankrita Suites
1.5 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 4 minutes walk to LLRM medical college, Meerut
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Alankrita Suites, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the STANDARD ROOMS (Hourly), Deluxe Rooms and premium rooms. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , Airport Hondo Municipal Airport (HDO) is only (52.80 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹661 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,700

₹2,174

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
13 Ratings
3.7

/5

HOTEL ANANTA
Jagrati Vihar | 1.4 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 3 minutes walk to LLRM medical college, Meerut
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
HOTEL ANANTA, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Jagrati Vihar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Hondo Municipal Airport (HDO) is only (53.00 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹266 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,300

+₹130 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
4.4

/5

Sweet home
Ramgarhi | 4.7 km from Jai Bhim Nagar
Private Room in a Villa
Wi-Fi
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a shared living room, and shared parking. Guests can stay connected and enjoy communal spaces for relaxation and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹290 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,450

₹2,131

+₹232 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
4

/5

La Flora Resort
4.2 km from Jai Bhim Nagar
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
La Flora Resort, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Room and Suite. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , Airport Hondo Municipal Airport (HDO) is only (57.30 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹735 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,415

+₹300 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
17 Ratings
4.2

/5

Win Hotel
Prabhat Nagar | 5.4 km from Jai Bhim Nagar
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹859 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,630

+₹426 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
685 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel grant deluxe
Panchsheel Colony | 4.2 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 10 minutes walk to Lokpriya Hospital
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the charming Panchsheel Colony, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient and comfortable stay for guests. The prime location allows easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a central base. The hotel's proximity to key landmarks ensures a memorable and enjoyable stay, with plenty of dining and shopping options within walking distance. The well-connected location makes it easy to explore the city and its vibrant surroundings, providing a perfect blend of convenience and comfort for visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹365 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,550

₹1,239

+₹154 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
267 Ratings
3.5

/5

HOTEL YADU RESIDENCY
Panchsheel Colony | 4.1 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 5 minutes walk to Lokpriya Hospital
Restaurant
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Nauchandi, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to Airport Hondo Municipal Airport. The property boasts key amenities such as a restaurant, fireplace, and butler services, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹661 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,700

₹2,174

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hotel
463 Ratings
3.4

/5

Red orchid
Ramgarhi | 3.4 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 2 minutes walk to Lokpriya Hospital
Indoor Games
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Red orchid, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Ramgarhi area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Executive, Suite and Executive (Hourly). Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Indoor Games ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 400, Airport Hondo Municipal Airport (HDO) is only (51.00 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹548 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,650

₹1,699

+₹212 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
519 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel Classic
Panchsheel Colony | 4 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 5 minutes walk to Lokpriya Hospital
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities, including a restaurant and lounge, providing guests with a delightful dining and relaxation experience. The restaurant offers a diverse menu with delicious dishes, while the lounge is a perfect spot to unwind with a refreshing drink. Both spaces are well-maintained and create a welcoming atmosphere for visitors to enjoy during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹414 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,750

₹1,397

+₹174 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
3.1

/5

Tejas hotel
Ramgarhi | 2.9 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 5 minutes walk to Chaudhary Charan Singh (CCS) University
Entire 3-Bedroom Homestay
Swimming Pool
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the charming area of Ramgarhi, this Homestay offers top-notch facilities including a cozy lounge, a delightful restaurant, and convenient private parking. Guests can unwind in the inviting ambiance and enjoy a hassle-free stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹212 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,499

₹1,339

+₹74 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
99 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel diamond
Kalyan | 4.3 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 990 m drive to Lokpriya Hospital
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the charming Panchsheel Colony, the hotel offers a convenient and picturesque setting for guests to explore the surrounding area. With easy access to local attractions and amenities, visitors can enjoy a delightful stay in this vibrant neighborhood.Read more
Bank offer | ₹377 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,600

₹1,279

+₹160 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
21 Ratings
2.7

/5

Hotel Elite & Restaurants
Tejgarhi | 3.4 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 4 minutes walk to Lokpriya Hospital
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers exceptional 24-hour room service, ensuring guests can enjoy delicious meals and snacks at any time of day or night. This convenient amenity adds a touch of luxury and comfort to the overall stay experience, allowing guests to relax and indulge without worrying about meal times. The prompt and efficient service provided by the hotel staff further enhances the overall guest satisfaction, making it a standout feature of the property.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 09h: 07m: 08s

₹3,000

₹2,174

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
10 Ratings
4.8

/5

Hotel Sapphire
Abu lane | 8.8 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 2 minutes walk to Abu lane Market, Meerut
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers convenient access to nearby transportation, with Hondo Municipal Airport located just 49.70 km away. Situated in Sadar Bazaar, guests can easily explore the area, including attractions like Abu Lane Market (240.00 m away) and Lokpriya Hospital (5.00 km away). The strategic location makes it ideal for travelers looking to explore the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹735 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,300

₹2,730

+₹330 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
50 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Virgo
Jawahar Nagar | 7.9 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 930 m drive to Abu lane Market, Meerut
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant Jawahar Nagar area, the hotel offers guests a convenient and central base to explore the city. With easy access to local attractions and amenities, visitors can enjoy a bustling neighborhood filled with cultural experiences and dining options. The prime location ensures a memorable stay for travelers seeking to immerse themselves in the heart of the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹756 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,969

+₹450 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
30 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel O Meerut Central College Formerly Saffron
Ganga Nagar | 10.7 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 6 minutes walk to IIMT University, Meerut
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹297 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹4,850

₹1,327

+₹170 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
181 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Royal 9
8.4 km from Jai Bhim Nagar
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers luxurious accommodations in Royal Deluxe, Royal Suite, and Royal Executive rooms with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant. Conveniently located near Hondo Municipal Airport (HDO) and various points of interest, including IIMT University and Abu Lane Market in Meerut.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 371 points on this booking

₹4,445

₹2,970

+₹370 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 371 points on this booking
  • View All
Ganga sagar
Ganga Nagar | 8.5 km from Jai Bhim Nagar | 7 minutes walk to IIMT University, Meerut
Private Room in a Homestay
Kitchenette
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹357 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,700

₹1,403

+₹170 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2403 Ratings
4

/5

Hyphen Premier Hotel
Delhi Road | 11.2 km from Jai Bhim Nagar
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Surya Palace Colony, this 3-star hotel provides a convenient stay with easy access to Airport Hondo Municipal Airport. The property offers key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹904 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,999

₹3,820

+₹448 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Areas to Stay Nearby Jai Bhim Nagar

Meerut Hotels Near Airports & Landmarks

Budget Hotels in Jai Bhim Nagar

Cities to travel near Meerut

Budget Hotels in Meerut

Properties With Amenity in Meerut

Best Meerut Hotels

Premium Hotels Nearby Meerut

Luxury 4 Star Stays in Meerut