Hotels in Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    Pimpri-Chinchwad

Popular filters

  • (70)

  • (676)

  • (7)

  • (126)

  • (589)

  • (703)

  • (371)

  • (2)

Price

  • (2)

  • (214)

  • (123)

  • (84)

  • (67)

  • (184)

  • (20)

  • (7)

  • (14)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (292)

  • (31)

  • (20)

User rating

  • (193)

  • (122)

  • (286)

  • (24)

Chains

  • (12)

  • (59)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (114)

  • (33)

  • (8)

  • (53)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (15)

  • (34)

  • (176)

House Rules

  • (4)

  • (72)

  • (528)

  • (605)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Property type

  • (439)

  • (240)

  • (32)

  • (30)

  • (29)

  • + Show All
  • (223)

Amenities

  • (138)

  • (218)

  • (102)

  • (38)

  • (21)

  • (75)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (2)

  • (676)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (45)

  • (70)

Popular Locations in Pune

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Hinjewadi

      area | 132 Stays

    • Kalyani Nagar

      area | 47 Stays

    • Pimpri-Chinchwad

      area | 367 Stays

    • Aundh

      area | 18 Stays

    • Hadapsar

      area | 69 Stays

    • Koregaon Park

      area | 135 Stays

Showing Properties around Pimpri-Chinchwad

Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
190 Ratings
3.9

/5

Housr Wakad Pune, Hinjewadi Road
Pimpri-Chinchwad | 13.8 km from city centre
Gym
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹694 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,600

₹1,911

+₹252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
3905 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Lxia
Hinjewadi | In Pimpri-Chinchwad
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Hinjewadi, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Ankushrao Landge Natyagruha, and Pataleshwar Caves. The property boasts key amenities such as a restaurant, lounge, and bar. With Pune International Airport just 21.70 km away, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹514 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,899

₹1,870

+₹230 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1377 Ratings
3.8

/5

Ibis Pune Hinjewadi - An Accor Brand
Hinjewadi | In Pimpri-Chinchwad
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Pune, the 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a gym, restaurant, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient facilities and friendly service. The hotel's central location makes it easy to explore the city and its attractions.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹2,960

+₹148 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Connectivity

Airport Connectivity

Convenient stays near Pune Airport

Business Stays

Business Stays

Exceptional convenience for professionals

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with unmatched comfort

Romantic Getaways

Romantic Getaways

Experience romance in Pune's charming hotels.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in elegance with plush suites and top amenities

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly hotels in Pune.

Budget Backpackers

Budget Backpackers

Affordable and cozy stays for adventurers

  • View All
4
Hotel
2111 Ratings
4.1

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel Hinjawadi
Hinjewadi | In Pimpri-Chinchwad | 1.6 km drive to Qubix SEZ, Blue Ridge
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel in Pune offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a relaxing swim, workout session, and delicious meals during their stay. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient environment for travelers seeking a memorable experience in Pune.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹538 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,653

₹4,865

+₹1,144 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1441 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Kalasagar
Pimpri-Chinchwad | 12.3 km from city centre
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Pune, the 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant. Guests can relax and unwind in the spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant. The hotel provides a comfortable stay with its convenient facilities and friendly service, making it a great choice for travelers looking for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹505 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹7,499

₹3,100

+₹350 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
225 Ratings
4.4

/5

Essentia Premier Hotel Pune Wakad
Pimpri-Chinchwad | 16.0 km from city centre
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Essentia Premier Hotel Pune Wakad, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Pimpri-Chinchwad area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Day Use Room 10 AM to 5 PM (check-in and check-out on same day), Deluxe King Room and Premium Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, 24-hour Room Service, and Lounge ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, Airport Pune International Airport is only (22.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Ankushrao Landge Natyagruha, Pune, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹676 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,499

₹4,085

+₹462 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
501 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Tip Top International Hinjawadi
Pimpri-Chinchwad | 15.9 km from city centre
Door Chain
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant area of Pimpri-Chinchwad, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada and Durga Tekdi. With easy access to Pune International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property boasts key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and special kids' meals, ensuring a hassle-free stay for families and solo travelers alike. The hotel's strategic location and top-notch services make it a great choice for those looking for a relaxing and enjoyable stay in Pune.Read more
Bank offer | ₹700 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,330

₹4,231

+₹478 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
121 Ratings
4

/5

Hilton Garden Inn Pune Hinjawadi
Hinjewadi | In Pimpri-Chinchwad | 6 minutes walk to Xion Mall
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Enjoy 30% discount on food and beverage
The 5-star hotel in Pune offers luxurious amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy top-notch services and facilities during their stay, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing and enjoyable experience. The elegant decor and comfortable accommodations add to the overall charm of the hotel, ensuring a memorable stay for visitors.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,084

+₹254 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
639 Ratings
4

/5

Holiday Inn Express Pune Pimpri
Pimpri-Chinchwad | 14.9 km from city centre
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient amenities.Read more

₹3,924

+₹196 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
12 Ratings
4.2

/5

Palette Hotel Pune by CheckIn, MIDC Pimpri-Chinchwad
Pimpri-Chinchwad | 16.2 km from city centre
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹539 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,512

₹2,676

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Pune Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Pimpri-Chinchwad

Chain Hotels in Pimpri-Chinchwad

Pimpri-Chinchwad hotels by Category

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Pimpri-Chinchwad

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Pimpri-Chinchwad

Property Types in Pimpri-Chinchwad

Pune Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Pune

Hotel Chains in Pune

Pune Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Pune

Best Pune Hotels

Premium Properties in Pune

Best 5 Star Hotels in Pune