Hotels near Jatoli Shiv Temple, Solan

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Jatoli Shiv Temple

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (113)

  • (26)

  • (160)

  • (127)

  • (56)

Price

  • (17)

  • (8)

  • (10)

  • (11)

  • (29)

  • (11)

  • (12)

  • (3)

  • (17)

  • + Show All

Star rating

  • (43)

  • (12)

  • (17)

User rating

  • (85)

  • (40)

  • (69)

  • (16)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (36)

  • (5)

  • (28)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (40)

  • (4)

  • (38)

House Rules

  • (66)

  • (87)

  • (123)

  • (74)

  • + Show All
  • (5)

Property type

  • (65)

  • (60)

  • (46)

  • (41)

  • (23)

  • + Show All
  • (38)

Amenities

  • (6)

  • (21)

  • (30)

  • (12)

  • (21)

  • (22)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (113)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (1)

Popular Locations in Solan

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Barog Hills

      area

    • Deoghat

      area | 16 Stays

    • Bajoral Khurd

      area | 21 Stays

    • Kotla Nala

      area | 2 Stays

    • Lawi Khurd

      area | 12 Stays

Showing Properties around Jatoli Shiv Temple

  • View All
96 Ratings
3.4

/5

Veronika resort (A Unit of GVM Resort)
980 m from Jatoli Shiv Temple
Bonfire
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a cozy atmosphere with key amenities such as a bonfire, fireplace, and bar, perfect for guests looking to unwind and socialize. The bonfire adds a touch of warmth and charm to the evenings, while the fireplace creates a cozy ambiance. The bar provides a great spot for enjoying drinks and socializing with fellow guests, enhancing the overall experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹453 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹1,635

+₹202 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
7 Ratings
4.7

/5

Hotel Paradise
Ram Bazar | 7.4 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple | 8 minutes walk to Shoolini Mata Temple
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹591 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,799

₹2,006

+₹252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
49 Ratings
4.4

/5

Chillaru Spa and Resort
3.9 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Chillaru Spa and Resort, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Chillaru Suite, Presidential Suite and Superior Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Restaurant ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , and is close to attractions like Choor Chandni Peak, Dolanji Bon Monastery, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹7,200

₹6,113

+₹720 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
643 Ratings
4

/5

Mayur Hotel Bar And Restaurant
Bajoral Khurd | 6.9 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple | 1.2 km drive to Shoolini Mata Temple
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Solan, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a restaurant, indoor games, and bonfire facilities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, entertainment options, and cozy bonfire nights during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹543 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹1,948

+₹242 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
7 Ratings
3.1

/5

Hotel Solan Valley
Kotla Nala | 5.8 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple | 950 m drive to Shoolini Mata Temple
Restaurant
24-hour Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Located in Kotla Nala, this 1-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, fireplace, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, cozy up by the fireplace, and receive round-the-clock assistance for a comfortable stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹273 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,500

    ₹990

    +₹120 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1 Ratings
    1

    /5

    Giri River Side View Stay & cafe
    Bajoral Khurd | 6.9 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple | 1.2 km drive to Shoolini Mata Temple
    Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
    Restaurant
    Parking
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹388 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹2,000

    ₹1,668

    +₹200 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    67 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Hotel Shagun Palace
    900 m from Jatoli Shiv Temple
    Restaurant
    Bar
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar, ensuring guests have a delightful dining and entertainment experience. The hotel's strategic location provides easy access to various attractions, making it a convenient choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay. The friendly staff and clean rooms contribute to a pleasant and enjoyable accommodation experience, making it a recommended choice for those looking for a budget-friendly yet quality stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹609 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹2,850

    ₹2,320

    +₹284 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    6 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    Hotel k11
    Bajoral Khurd | 7.4 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple | 1.7 km drive to Shoolini Mata Temple
    Gym
    Indoor Games
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Bajoral Khurd, the 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Choor Chandni Peak, Gurkha Fort, and Grave of Barog. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a gym, butler services, and 24-hour room service. With easy access to Shimla Airport, just 52.20 km away, visitors can expect a comfortable and memorable experience at this property.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹798 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹5,250

    ₹4,599

    +₹262 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    10 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Solan Retreat
    Bajoral Khurd | 7 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple | 1.1 km drive to Shoolini Mata Temple
    Room in a Villa | Sleeps 4 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Bonfire
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 3-star villa offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with attentive staff and seamless connectivity.Read more

    ₹3,550

    ₹1,973

    +₹196 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4 Ratings
    5

    /5

    Shandil Niwas Homestay
    Bajoral Khurd | 6.8 km from Jatoli Shiv Temple | 1.3 km drive to Shoolini Mata Temple
    Entire Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
    Private Kitchen
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The homestay offers top-notch facilities including a private kitchen for guests to prepare their meals, a caretaker to assist with any needs, and power backup for uninterrupted comfort. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and ensure a comfortable stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹388 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹2,000

    ₹1,668

    +₹200 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Landmarks Nearby Jatoli Shiv Temple

    Hotels By Star Rating Near Jatoli Shiv Temple

    Popular Hotels by Amenities Near Jatoli Shiv Temple

    Property Types near Jatoli Shiv Temple

    Popular Attractions in Solan

    Top Cities to Travel Near Solan

    All Property Types in Solan

    Hotels By Star Rating in Solan

    Hotels By Amenity in Solan

    Solan Hotels By Popular Locations

    Solan Hotels By Collection

    Hotel Chains in Solan

    Premium Hotels Nearby Solan

    Premium Hotels in Solan