Hotels near Gautam Hospital, Ulhasnagar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gautam Hospital

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (52)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (54)

  • (52)

  • (20)

  • (1)

Price

  • (15)

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (12)

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (25)

  • (2)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (24)

  • (9)

  • (20)

  • (3)

  • (10)

Room Amenities

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (38)

  • (25)

  • (1)

  • (52)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (48)

  • (13)

  • (10)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Amenities

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (52)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (9)

  • (9)

Popular Locations in Ulhasnagar

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Ambernath

      area | 12 Stays

    • Ambernath East

      area | 9 Stays

    • Badlapur

      area | 12 Stays

    • Badlapur East

      area | 10 Stays

    • Patil Pada

      area

    • Press Bazar

      area | 5 Stays

Showing Properties around Gautam Hospital

  • View All
3
Hotel
1494 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Krishna Palace Ambernath
Ambernath | 3 km from Gautam Hospital
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Hotel Krishna Palace Ambernath, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Ambernath area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Super Deluxe, Suite and Deluxe Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport is only (49.60 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹701 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,999

₹2,382

+₹298 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
940 Ratings
3.9

/5

HOTEL JAWAHAR
Press Bazar | 3.2 km from Gautam Hospital
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Press Bazar, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport. The property boasts key amenities such as a restaurant and bar, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹454 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,860

₹1,868

+₹225 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
129 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Apratim
Ambernath | 3.4 km from Gautam Hospital
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities including a restaurant and a cozy fireplace, providing guests with a warm and inviting atmosphere. The restaurant offers delicious cuisine while the fireplace adds a touch of charm and comfort to the overall experience. These amenities enhance the stay and create a memorable and enjoyable environment for visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹478 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,699

₹1,541

+₹196 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
7 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Della Comfort near Ambreshwar Shiv Mandir, Ambernath
2 km from Gautam Hospital
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    The 2-star hotel offers a variety of room options with top-notch amenities and 24-hour room service. Conveniently located near major transport hubs like Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport and Ambernath Railway Station, making it ideal for travelers.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹443 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹3,636

    ₹1,395

    +₹176 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    6 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Hotel Sai Leela
    Ambernath | 1.2 km from Gautam Hospital
    Restaurant
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹356 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,450

    ₹1,152

    +₹144 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    18 Ratings
    2.8

    /5

    Ambrosia Hotel
    Vitthalwadi | 4.8 km from Gautam Hospital
    Indoor Games
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel offers a variety of indoor games for guests to enjoy during their stay, adding a fun and entertaining element to their experience. From board games to billiards, there are options for guests of all ages to unwind and have a good time.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹478 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹1,999

    ₹1,573

    +₹198 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    14 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    THE COMFORT - AMBERNATH
    Ambernath | 1.1 km from Gautam Hospital
    Lounge
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
    Located in Ambernath, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the area. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks without having to leave the premises.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹589 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹2,800

    ₹2,001

    +₹252 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    78 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    Hotel O Ambedkar Chowk Ulhasnagar
    Vitthalwadi | 4.8 km from Gautam Hospital | 6 minutes walk to Satya Sai Platinum Hospital
    Lounge
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Ulhasnagar, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with a cozy lounge for guests to relax in. The property provides a convenient and affordable option for travelers looking for a pleasant accommodation experience.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹402 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹4,423

    ₹1,787

    +₹188 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    3 Ratings
    3.3

    /5

    Hotel Triveni Inn
    Ambernath | 1.2 km from Gautam Hospital
    24-hour Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹684 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹5,000

    ₹2,323

    +₹292 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    40 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Collection O Ulhasnagar Railway Station Formerly Hotel Derby
    Vitthalwadi | 4.1 km from Gautam Hospital | 6 minutes walk to Satya Sai Platinum Hospital
    Restaurant
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹407 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹4,985

    ₹1,803

    +₹188 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Landmarks Nearby Gautam Hospital

    Hotels By Star Rating Near Gautam Hospital

    Best Chain Hotels Near Gautam Hospital

    Popular Hotels by Amenities Near Gautam Hospital

    Popular Attractions in Ulhasnagar

    Top Cities to Travel Near Ulhasnagar

    All Property Types in Ulhasnagar

    Hotels By Star Rating in Ulhasnagar

    Hotels By Amenity in Ulhasnagar

    Ulhasnagar Hotels By Popular Locations

    Ulhasnagar Hotels By Collection

    Hotel Chains in Ulhasnagar

    Premium Hotels Nearby Ulhasnagar