Luxury Hotels Near Active Business Park Kolkata

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Star rating: 5
    Active Business Park

Popular filters

  • (16)

  • (60)

  • (3)

  • (14)

  • (53)

  • (65)

  • (64)

Price

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (37)

  • (17)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (423)

  • (48)

  • (30)

User rating

  • (61)

  • (40)

  • (60)

  • (12)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (15)

  • (10)

  • (27)

  • (17)

  • (19)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (10)

  • (40)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (22)

  • (36)

  • (39)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Property type

  • (60)

  • (28)

  • (7)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (4)

Amenities

  • (32)

  • (22)

  • (24)

  • (11)

  • (4)

  • (26)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (60)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (17)

  • (16)

Popular Locations in Kolkata

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Salt Lake City

      area | 256 Stays

    • Esplanade

      area | 171 Stays

    • New Town

      area | 428 Stays

    • Taltala

      area | 174 Stays

    • Ballygunge

      area | 170 Stays

    • VIP Road

      area | 54 Stays

Showing Properties around Active Business Park

  • View All
5
Hotel
1087 Ratings
4.6

/5

ITC Royal Bengal - A Luxury Collection Hotel
Tangra | 2.1 km from Active Business Park
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel in Kolkata offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The elegant decor and top-notch service ensure a comfortable stay, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the city.Read more

₹10,500

+₹1,890 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
485 Ratings
4.5

/5

JW Marriott Hotel Kolkata
Tangra | 1.9 km from Active Business Park
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Kolkata offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The elegant decor and top-notch service ensure a comfortable stay, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the city.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹11,500

+₹2,070 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
766 Ratings
4.5

/5

ITC Sonar - A Luxury Collection Hotel
Tangra | 2.1 km from Active Business Park
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star hotel in Kolkata offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the city. With spacious rooms, delectable dining options, and impeccable hospitality, this hotel guarantees a memorable stay for all visitors.Read more

₹9,000

+₹1,620 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
208 Ratings
4.6

/5

Raajkutir, Kolkata - IHCL SeleQtions
Kankurgachi | 2.9 km from Active Business Park
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Kolkata offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, providing guests with a relaxing and rejuvenating experience. The elegant decor and top-notch service ensure a comfortable stay, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking a lavish retreat in the city.Read more

₹6,300

+₹315 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
107 Ratings
3.8

/5

NX HOTEL
Tangra | 2.7 km from Active Business Park
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
    15% off on Food & Beverage services
Located in Kolkata, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a luxurious setting, making their stay truly memorable. The hotel's elegant decor and comfortable rooms provide a relaxing atmosphere for travelers looking for a high-quality accommodation option in the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹966 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹6,000

₹3,235

+₹480 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
615 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hyatt Regency Kolkata
Salt Lake City | 3.4 km from Active Business Park
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers luxurious accommodations with a variety of room options, including King Rooms with Pool View and Twin Rooms with Balcony. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as Jacuzzi, Spa, and Swimming Pool. The hotel's convenient location in Salt Lake City provides easy access to popular attractions like Science City Kolkata, Howrah Bridge, and Park Street. With Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Airport just 12.50 km away, guests can easily reach the hotel. Additionally, the nearby Bidhan Nagar Railway Station and Sealdah Railway Station offer convenient transportation options for guests.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹7,600

+₹1,368 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1672 Ratings
3.9

/5

Siamton Inn - A Cygnett Collection
New Market Area | 4.5 km from Active Business Park | 3.2 km drive to Sealdah Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Kolkata, the 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient access to these facilities, ensuring a pleasant and relaxing experience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 382 points on this booking

₹4,500

₹3,093

+₹458 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1175 Ratings
4.1

/5

Aauris Kolkata
Park Street Area | 4.9 km from Active Business Park | 3.6 km drive to Sealdah Railway Station
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Aauris Kolkata, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Park Street Area area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Suite Room and Deluxe Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Gym, and Restaurant ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Airport is only (17.20 km) away and is close to attractions like Park Street, Kolkata, Academy of Fine Arts, Kolkata, Rabindra Sadan, Kolkata, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Limited Period Offer

₹7,000

₹5,600

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
31 Ratings
4.1

/5

Zone by The Park New Market Kolkata
New Market Area | 4.7 km from Active Business Park | 2.5 km drive to Sealdah Railway Station
Door-Eye
Door Chain
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹737 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹6,599

₹4,239

+₹568 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
8 Ratings
4.3

/5

Kzar Central
New Market Area | 4.1 km from Active Business Park | 2.8 km drive to Sealdah Railway Station
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹821 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,999

₹2,592

+₹389 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Kolkata

Kolkata Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types In Kolkata

Hotel Chains in Kolkata

Kolkata Hotels by Category

4 Star Hotels in Kolkata

Cities to travel near Kolkata

Best Kolkata Hotels

Chain hotels near Active Business Park

Luxury Hotels Hotels in Kolkata With Free WIFI

Property Types near Active Business Park

Luxury Hotels in Other area of Kolkata

Hotels by category in Active Business Park

Luxury Hotels in NearBy Kolkata Cities

Premium Properties in Kolkata