Edit
Edit

Hatkanagle To Sangole Bus

Book Hatkanagle to Sangole bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Hatkanagle to Sangole bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Hatkanagle to Sangole bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnSangole to Hatkanagle bustickets online.
Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kartik Narmada

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

22:35

Hatkanangale Stand

3h 25m

02:00 28th Jan

Sangola

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Deepakraj Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5

16:40

Opp. Bus stand

3h 5m

19:45 28th Jan

Sangola Stand

₹399

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 399

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Deepakraj Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5

23:30

Opp. Bus stand

2h 0m

01:30 28th Jan

Sangola Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

06:40

Opp. Bus Stand Hatkanangle

2h 20m

09:00 28th Jan

Rest Stop Hotel Shaniganesh

₹476

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Ashoka Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:30

Bus Stand Hatkanangle

2h 44m

01:14 28th Jan

Bus Stand Sangola

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

17:40

Opp. Bus Stand Hatkanangle

2h 20m

20:00 28th Jan

Rest Stop Hotel Shaniganesh

₹428

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 428

  • feature18 window seats

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:55

Hatkanangle Stand

2h 0m

00:55 28th Jan

Sangola

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Labbaik Tours and Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.4/5

06:20

Bus stand

3h 0m

09:20 28th Jan

Sangola

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature22 window seats

shefali sks travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

23:30

Hatkanangale Stand

4h 0m

03:30 28th Jan

Sangola Bus stand

₹299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 299

  • feature20 window seats

shefali sks travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

15:55

Hatkanangale Stand

3h 50m

19:45 28th Jan

Sangola Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature22 window seats
View Buses from Sangola (Solapur) to Hatkanagle

Quick Information for Hatkanagle to Sangole Bus Service

Distance : - km
Avg Travelling Time : 4h 0m
Bus Depart From : Hatkanagle
Bus Arrives In : Sangole
Earliest Bus : 06:20
Last Bus : 23:35
Bus Operators : Ashoka Travels, Deepakraj Travels, Kartik Narmada, Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd, Labbaik Tours and Travels

Book a Hatkanagle to Sangole Bus

Hatkanagle is one of the most popular cities of India. Moreover, there are numerous weekend getaway destinations near Hatkanagle for relaxation and sightseeing. Sangole is one of the most popular destinations among the residents of Hatkanagle. You can book a Hatkanagle to Sangole Bus and explore this beautiful city. You can book a bus on GoIbibo from a government-run service as well as private operators. You can book a Hatkanagle to Sangole bus and embark on a memorable journey. GoIbibo allows you to travel at affordable prices in AC as well as Non-AC buses.

Things to Do in Sangole

Whenever you book the Hatkanagle to Sangole bus, you can’t miss that scenic beauty. The picturesque views, small cafes and the lively street markets are some of the things offered by Sangole. As there are various refreshment stops in the middle of the journey, you can try the local cuisine and those highway dhabas that serve hot and fresh food.

Hatkanagle to Sangole Bus Duration and Time

The overall journey duration of Hatkanagle to Sangole is around 4h 0m hours depending on the bus operator. The roads are well-constructed and offer a safe journey to Sangole. We also recommend you to check out Hatkanagle to Sangole bus timings while booking your bus tickets. As Sangole is a popular tourist destination, there is no dearth of buses running from Hatkanagle to Sangole.

Hatkanagle to Sangole Bus Ticket Fare

The Hatkanagle to Sangole bus ticket price depends on the type of bus and the operator you are choosing. The ticket fare starts from INR 299 per head and can go as high as INR 1000 per head. The fare is very affordable, and the buses are available round the clock throughout the year. You can choose a top-rated bus operator on GoIbibo for a safer, comfortable, and reliable journey. Please note that all the buses are not GPS enabled. GPS navigation is available only in a few luxury buses.

Boarding Points in Hatkanagle

There are various boarding points of the Hatkanagle buses. When you make your booking via the GoIbibo portal, you’ll come across the boarding and dropping points in Hatkanagle and Sangole. In order to board a bus from Hatkanagle to Sangole, you must know about them. So, we are mentioning a few popular boarding points in Hatkanagle below
  • Hatkanangale Stand
  • Opp. Bus stand
  • Opp. Bus Stand Hatkanangle
  • Bus Stand Hatkanangle
  • Hatkanangle Stand

Dropping Points in Sangole

Whether you’re boarding the Hatkanagle to Sangole bus, you should be aware of the dropping points. Some of the popular dropping points of Sangole are as follows
  • Sangola
  • Sangola Stand
  • Rest Stop Hotel Shaniganesh
  • Bus Stand Sangola
  • Sangola Bus stand

Book Your Hatkanagle to Sangole Bus Tickets on Goibibo

When youbook bus onlineon the GoIbibo portal, you will get exciting discounts and offers. You will find all the bus operators listed on the GoIbibo portal that are following all the safety guidelines. Moreover, you can also check out genuine reviews about them on the website. You can select a bus operator that suits your budget and travel needs. You can also book a Sangole to Hatkanagle bus on GoIbibo. Please note that you’ll get a refund on certain conditions if you cancel your bus tickets. For more information, you can check out the refund policy of GoIbibo. Considering the Covid-19 situation, all the protocols are being followed to ensure a safe journey. Moreover, a GoSafe icon is allotted to all the buses that are following the safety guidelines. The GoIbibo portal offers a seamless and hassle-free bus booking experience. You can also connect with the 24/7 customer service of GoIbibo to resolve all your booking-related queries.

Popular Bus Operators In India

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation (APSRTC) |Tamil Nadu State Transport Corporation (TNSTC) |Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation (UPSRTC) |Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation (MSRTC) |Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (TSRTC) |Odisha State Road Transport Corporation (OSRTC) |Himachal Road Transport Corporation (HRTC) |South Bengal State Transport Corporation (SBSTC) |PRTC |Jammu and Kashmir State Road Transport Corporation (JKSRTC) |Assam State Transport Corporation (ASTC) |Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation (GSRTC) |Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation (RSRTC) |Kerala State Road Transport Corporation (KSRTC) |VRL Travels |Greenline Travels |Neeta Travels |Hans Travels |Bharat Travels |Parveen Travels |KPN Travels

FAQs About Buses from Hatkanagle to Sangola (Solapur)

Q. How many buses are running between Hatkanagle to Sangole on the daily basis?

A. 12 buses are running between Hatkanagle to Sangole. Out of which 8 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Hatkanagle to Sangole bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Hatkanagle to Sangole bus route leaves at 06:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Sangole from Hatkanagle?

A. he last bus for Hatkanagle to Sangole route leaves at 23:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹699. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Hatkanagle to Sangole Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Hatkanagle are Hatkanangale Stand, Opp. Bus stand, Opp. Bus Stand Hatkanangle, Bus Stand Hatkanangle, Hatkanangle Stand Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Sangole for the Hatkanagle Sangole bus route?

A. Dropping points in Sangole for this route are Sangola, Sangola Stand, Rest Stop Hotel Shaniganesh, Bus Stand Sangola, Sangola Bus stand. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Hatkanagle to Sangole bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now