4 Star Hotels in Al Baraha, Dubai

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Al Baraha

Popular filters

  • (56)

  • (53)

  • (69)

  • (259)

  • (313)

  • (359)

  • (296)

  • (18)

  • (159)

  • (2)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (5)

  • (56)

  • (53)

  • (160)

  • (34)

  • (22)

  • (3)

  • (26)

  • (14)

Star rating

  • (532)

  • (614)

  • (359)

User rating

  • (241)

  • (169)

  • (222)

  • (56)

  • (58)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (11)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (189)

  • (43)

  • (21)

  • (244)

  • (40)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (16)

  • (6)

  • (336)

  • (14)

  • (47)

  • (22)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (101)

  • (132)

  • (118)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Property type

  • (340)

  • (240)

  • (11)

  • (11)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (260)

Amenities

  • (235)

  • (218)

  • (175)

  • (45)

  • (41)

  • (18)

  • (190)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (2)

  • (296)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (56)

  • (53)

Showing Properties around Al Baraha

Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

  • View All
4
Hotel
1659 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hues Boutique Hotel, Gold Souk
Deira | In Al Baraha | 3 km drive to Dubai Gold Souk
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Located in Dubai, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can unwind and rejuvenate in style at this exquisite property, ensuring a memorable stay in the vibrant city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹796 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹2,489

₹2,270

+₹734 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Al Baraha

  • View All
4
Hotel
1273 Ratings
4

/5

Marco Polo Hotel
Deira | 1.6 km from Al Baraha | 2.9 km drive to Dubai Gold Souk | 1.5 km drive to a metro station
Indian Chef
Spa
& more
Amenities
    20% off on session of Spa
The 4-star hotel in Dubai offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil spa, enjoy a refreshing swim in the pool, and stay active in the well-equipped gym. The hotel's prime location in Dubai adds to its appeal, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹1109 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹2,218

₹1,683

+₹654 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
642 Ratings
3.6

/5

Fortune Grand Hotel
Deira | 2.2 km from Al Baraha | 4.2 km drive to Dubai Gold Souk
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Fortune Grand Hotel, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Deira area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Room, Executive Suite and Deluxe. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 800, and is close to attractions like Dubai Gold Souk, Mall of Emirates, Dubai Frame, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹610 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹1,854

₹1,556

+₹547 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Dubai Hotels

Dubai Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Dubai

3 Star Hotels in Dubai

Hotel Chains in Dubai

4 Star Hotels in Dubai

Al Baraha hotels by Category

Top 5 Star Hotels in Dubai

4 Star hotels Nearby Dubai City

Dubai Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Dubai

Best Dubai Hotels