Hotels in Sla Kram, Siem Reap with Bar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Bar
    Sla Kram

Popular filters

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (314)

  • (1)

  • (314)

  • (251)

  • (37)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (53)

  • (94)

  • (58)

  • (49)

  • (35)

  • (32)

Star rating

  • (84)

  • (157)

  • (89)

User rating

  • (233)

  • (211)

  • (230)

  • (146)

  • (101)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (23)

  • (84)

  • (310)

  • (3)

  • (14)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (152)

  • (17)

  • (208)

  • (219)

House Rules

  • (28)

  • (17)

  • (18)

  • + Show All
  • (17)

Property type

  • (280)

  • (62)

  • (16)

  • (15)

  • (14)

  • + Show All
  • (10)

Amenities

  • (321)

  • (334)

  • (361)

  • (215)

  • (2)

  • (45)

  • (98)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (314)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • View All
5
Hotel
673 Ratings
4.8

/5

THE PRIVILEGE FLOOR by Borei Angkor
Sala Kamreuk | In Sla Kram
Heated Pool
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Located in Sala Kamreuk, this 5-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience just a short distance from popular attractions like Angkor Wat and Pub Street. The property boasts key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and free shuttle service, ensuring a family-friendly stay with convenient transportation options.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2819 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹7,048

₹5,710

+₹2,144 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
95 Ratings
4.5

/5

Sokha Siem Reap Resort & Convention Center
Sla Kram | 10 minutes walk to Smile of Angkor
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Sla Kram, this 5-star resort offers a luxurious experience just moments away from popular attractions like Angkor Wat and the Angkor Night Market. The property boasts top-notch amenities including a kids' swimming pool, special kids' meals, and a dedicated play area, ensuring a comfortable and memorable stay for families.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2297 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹5,745

₹4,958

+₹1,747 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1000 Ratings
4.6

/5

Tara Angkor Hotel
Sla Kram | 7 minutes walk to Angkor National Museum
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sla Kram, the 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a jacuzzi. The hotel's prime location makes it a convenient choice for families looking to relax and unwind.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1099 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹2,749

₹2,506

+₹842 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
361 Ratings
4.2

/5

Angkor Century Resort & Spa
Sla Kram | 4 minutes walk to The Heritage Walk
Childcare Services
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Sla Kram, this 5-star hotel offers a variety of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities for families and kids. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay while exploring nearby attractions such as Angkor Wat and the War Museum Cambodia. The hotel's convenient location near Siem Reap Airport and other points of interest makes it a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1245 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹3,113

₹2,838

+₹955 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
328 Ratings
4.8

/5

Raffles Grand Hotel d'Angkor
Sla Kram | About a minute walk to Royal Crusade for Independence Gardens
Childcare Services
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
Located in Siem Reap, the 5-star resort offers a range of family-friendly amenities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a kids' play area. The resort provides a luxurious and comfortable stay for families looking to relax and have a fun-filled vacation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹10000 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹28,278

₹23,638

+₹4,682 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF *

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOYESEMIINT
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

GOIDFCINTNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

GOCANARAINTEMI
Copy
  • View All
5
Resort
273 Ratings
5

/5

Jaya House River Park Hotel
Sla Kram
Childcare Services
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star resort in Siem Reap offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as kids' meals, free shuttle service, and a relaxing spa. Guests can enjoy a stress-free stay with convenient services and facilities that cater to families and relaxation seekers alike. The resort's attention to detail and commitment to guest satisfaction make it a top choice for those seeking a premium vacation experience in Siem Reap.Read more
Bank offer | ₹8193 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹20,484

₹17,239

+₹6,231 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
278 Ratings
4.8

/5

Sofitel Angkor Phokeethra Golf & Spa Resort
Sla Kram | 10 minutes walk to Angkor National Museum
Childcare Services
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
Sofitel Angkor Phokeethra Golf & Spa Resort, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Sla Kram area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the LUXURY ROOM, Club Millésime Access, 1 King Size Bed, Terrace, SUPERIOR ROOM, Club Millésime Access, 1 King Bed and SUPERIOR ROOM, 2 Single Size Beds. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' swimming pool, Kids' Club, and Kids' Meals ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1200, and is close to attractions like Angkor Wat, Royal Crusade for Independence Gardens, Siem Reap Art Center Night Market, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹8055 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹20,140

₹19,223

+₹4,265 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
311 Ratings
4.8

/5

Heritage Suites Hotel
Sla Kram | 10 minutes walk to Royal Crusade for Independence Gardens
Childcare Services
Kids Play Area
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sla Kram, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience just a short distance from popular attractions like Angkor Wat and Smile of Angkor. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as Kids' Meals, Kids Play Area, and Jacuzzi, ensuring a comfortable and memorable stay for families.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2942 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹7,355

₹6,326

+₹1,825 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
25 Ratings
5

/5

Maison Polanka
Sla Kram
Kids Play Area
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the peaceful area of Sla Kram, this 5-star resort offers a luxurious stay near popular attractions like Angkor Wat and War Museum Cambodia. Guests can enjoy convenient access to the airport and top-notch amenities such as a kids' play area, free shuttle service, and a relaxing spa. The property provides a comfortable and memorable experience for visitors seeking a tranquil retreat in Siem Reap.Read more
Bank offer | ₹7852 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹19,631

₹17,620

+₹5,972 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
201 Ratings
4.4

/5

Regency Angkor Hotel
Sla Kram | 9 minutes walk to Angkor National Museum
Childcare Services
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sla Kram, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with Deluxe Triple Rooms, Suites, and Family Rooms. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a spa. The hotel's proximity to popular attractions like Angkor Wat, Phare, The Cambodian Circus, and Ta Prohm Temple makes it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a memorable stay. With Siem Reap Airport just 9.10 km away, guests can easily access the hotel and explore the nearby points of interest.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1930 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹4,826

₹4,142

+₹1,468 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
163 Ratings
4.9

/5

Templation Hotel
Sla Kram | 8 minutes walk to Angkor Botanical Garden
Kids' Meals
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1653 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹4,135

₹3,550

+₹1,199 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
5 Ratings
4.2

/5

DV Angkor Villa
Sla Kram | 3 minutes walk to Angkor National Museum
Kids' Meals
Bar
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Siem Reap, this 2-star Bed N Breakfast offers a range of amenities including Kids' Meals, Free Shuttle Service, and Refrigerator. The property provides a convenient and family-friendly stay for guests looking to explore the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹490 off
Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹1,227

₹1,119

+₹370 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1712 Ratings
4.6

/5

Sala Siem Reap Hotel
Sla Kram | About a minute walk to Angkor National Museum
Crib
Childcare Services
& more
Amenities
    Located in the heart of Sla Kram, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience just a stone's throw away from iconic attractions like Angkor Wat and Angkor Night Market. The property boasts top-notch amenities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and kayaks, ensuring a memorable stay for families.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹872 off
    Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹2,181

    ₹1,885

    +₹663 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    595 Ratings
    4.8

    /5

    Angkor Privilege Resort and Spa
    Sla Kram
    Kids' Meals
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    Located in Siem Reap, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a free shuttle service. Perfect for families looking for a relaxing and convenient stay. The hotel's luxurious accommodations and excellent service ensure a memorable experience for all guests.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹3066 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹7,666

    ₹6,538

    +₹2,332 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Resort
    11 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    Sokha Palace Siem Reap Hotel
    Sla Kram | 930 m drive to Smile of Angkor
    Hammam
    Kids' Meals
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Siem Reap, this 4-star resort offers a range of family-friendly amenities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a kids' play area. The resort provides a perfect setting for families to relax and enjoy quality time together, ensuring that both parents and children have a memorable stay. With its convenient location and thoughtful facilities, guests can expect a delightful and stress-free vacation experience.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1608 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹4,022

    ₹3,471

    +₹1,223 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    515 Ratings
    4.8

    /5

    Pavillon d'Orient Boutique
    Sla Kram
    Kids Play Area
    Kids' Meals
    & more
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    Located in Sla Kram, the 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including kids' meals, a kids' play area, and a spa. The convenient location and family-friendly amenities make it a great choice for travelers looking for a relaxing stay.Read more

    ₹4,545

    ₹4,456

    +₹454 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Resort
    679 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Isann Lodge
    Sla Kram
    Spa
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a free shuttle service, spa, and swimming pool. Guests can enjoy convenient transportation, relaxation, and leisure activities during their stay, enhancing their overall experience at the resort. The complimentary shuttle service adds convenience for exploring the surrounding area, while the spa and swimming pool provide opportunities for relaxation and recreation.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1288 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹3,222

    ₹2,711

    +₹980 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    352 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Dontrei Villa Angkor
    Sla Kram
    Kids' swimming pool
    Kids' Meals
    & more
    Amenities
      Located in Siem Reap, this 4-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with top amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and bar. Guests can relax and unwind in the tranquil spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and enjoy drinks at the vibrant bar.Read more

      ₹3,171

      ₹3,102

      +₹729 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      31 Ratings
      4.8

      /5

      La Fontaine de Tara Boutique Hotel
      Sla Kram | 840 m drive to Angkor National Museum
      Kids Play Area
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities

        ₹2,338

        ₹2,292

        +₹234 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        0
        Angkor Sweet Night Hotel
        Sala Kamreuk | In Sla Kram | 8 minutes walk to Royal Crusade for Independence Gardens
        Kids' Meals
        Spa
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Located in Siem Reap, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a spa. The hotel provides a family-friendly environment for guests to relax and enjoy their stay. With its convenient location and excellent facilities, it is a great choice for families looking for a comfortable and enjoyable vacation.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹836 off
        Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹2,091

        ₹1,876

        +₹636 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        Popular Locations for Siem Reap Hotels

        Hotels by amenities in Sla Kram

        Chain Hotels in Sla Kram

        Sla Kram hotels by Category

        Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Sla Kram

        Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Sla Kram

        Property Types in Sla Kram

        Siem Reap Hotels near Popular Landmarks

        All Property Types in Siem Reap

        Hotel Chains in Siem Reap

        Siem Reap Hotels by Category

        Cities to travel near Siem Reap

        Best Siem Reap Hotels

        Best 5 Star Hotels in Siem Reap