Hotels in Taman Victoria, Ipoh with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Taman Victoria

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (70)

  • (73)

  • (21)

  • (7)

  • (14)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (6)

  • (43)

  • (26)

  • (8)

Star rating

  • (49)

  • (16)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (51)

  • (31)

  • (45)

  • (10)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (12)

  • (1)

  • (29)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (13)

  • (2)

  • (36)

  • (10)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Property type

  • (62)

  • (16)

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (14)

Amenities

  • (19)

  • (22)

  • (14)

  • (9)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (70)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
6 Ratings
4.5

/5

Ipoh 188 Private Pool Mansion by Verve 30 pax EECH119
Taman Victoria | 3 km drive to Ipoh Airport (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah)
Entire Villa | 7 Bedrooms | Sleeps 25 guests
Free Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Amenities

    ₹66,593

    ₹58,251

    +₹6,299 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Homestay
    27 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    Ipoh Mansion House 21 by Verve (14pax) EECH74
    Taman Mansion | In Taman Victoria | 2.8 km drive to Ipoh Airport (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah)
    Rooms in a Homestay | 5 Bedrooms | Sleeps 14 guests

      ₹16,836

      ₹14,719

      +₹1,821 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Homestay
      14 Ratings
      4.6

      /5

      i Homes Villa 2 - 5R6B Semi-D - 16 Pax - Karaoke - 5min to Ipoh Town
      Taman Mansion | In Taman Victoria
      Rooms in a Homestay | 5 Bedrooms | Sleeps 16 guests
      Kids Play Area
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities

        ₹19,704

        ₹17,228

        +₹2,079 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        Popular Locations for Ipoh Hotels

        Hotels by amenities in Taman Victoria

        Taman Victoria hotels by Category

        Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Taman Victoria

        Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Taman Victoria

        Property Types in Taman Victoria

        Ipoh Hotels near Popular Landmarks

        All Property Types in Ipoh

        Hotel Chains in Ipoh

        Ipoh Hotels by Category

        Cities to travel near Ipoh

        Best Ipoh Hotels

        Best 5 Star Hotels in Ipoh