Hotels near Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar, Mahabaleshwar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar

Popular filters

  • (65)

  • (10)

  • (21)

  • (377)

  • (75)

  • (472)

  • (401)

  • (222)

  • (218)

  • (10)

Price

  • (26)

  • (117)

  • (127)

  • (81)

  • (79)

  • (41)

Star rating

  • (232)

  • (73)

  • (26)

User rating

  • (220)

  • (168)

  • (409)

  • (75)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (16)

  • (29)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (234)

  • (7)

  • (16)

  • (41)

  • (64)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (26)

  • (46)

  • (127)

  • (13)

  • (150)

  • (123)

  • (49)

House Rules

  • (302)

  • (383)

  • (144)

  • (464)

  • + Show All
  • (9)

Property type

  • (493)

  • (280)

  • (96)

  • (95)

  • (37)

  • + Show All
  • (218)

Amenities

  • (13)

  • (195)

  • (231)

  • (36)

  • (178)

  • (3)

  • (213)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (377)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (36)

  • (21)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Mahabaleshwar

Ad
  • View All
4
Resort
485 Ratings
4.1

/5

Chambers Mahabaleshwar- A Club Mahindra Associate Resort
Central Mahabaleshwar | 560 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 1.1 km drive to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, restaurant, and kids play area. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with ample amenities to cater to their needs. The resort's well-maintained facilities provide a comfortable and enjoyable experience for families and individuals alike. With a focus on leisure and entertainment, guests can unwind and create lasting memories at this luxurious retreat.Read more

₹10,570

₹8,371

+₹1,506 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
175 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel Anupama
Central Mahabaleshwar | 440 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 3 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Restaurant
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers top-notch amenities including a restaurant, butler services, and 24-hour room service, ensuring guests have a luxurious and convenient stay. The restaurant serves delicious meals, the butler services cater to guests' needs, and the 24-hour room service provides round-the-clock assistance.Read more
Bank offer | ₹829 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹4,431

+₹252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
868 Ratings
3.9

/5

HOTEL POONAM
Central Mahabaleshwar | 390 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 3 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Central Mahabaleshwar, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated near popular attractions like Elphinstone Point, Venna Lake, and Sunset Point, the hotel provides easy access to key landmarks. The property boasts a restaurant, allowing guests to enjoy delicious meals without having to venture far. With its convenient location and essential amenities, this hotel is a great choice for travelers looking for a pleasant stay in Mahabaleshwar.Read more
Bank offer | ₹615 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,129

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
851 Ratings
3.4

/5

Hotel Sheetal
Central Mahabaleshwar | 470 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 2 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel offers a variety of amenities to enhance guests' stay, including a restaurant serving delicious meals, indoor games for entertainment, and 24-hour room service for convenience. These features cater to different preferences and ensure a comfortable and enjoyable experience for visitors.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 360 points on this booking

₹4,450

₹3,032

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 360 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
1902 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Js Excellency
Central Mahabaleshwar | 290 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 6 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Central Mahabaleshwar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a convenient and luxurious stay with easy access to popular attractions in the area.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 292 points on this booking

₹3,249

₹2,413

+₹292 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 292 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
191 Ratings
4

/5

Fountain Village
Central Mahabaleshwar | 390 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 2 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
Located in the picturesque town of Mahabaleshwar, this 3-star hotel offers a relaxing stay with a refreshing swimming pool. Guests can unwind and enjoy the serene surroundings while taking a dip in the pool. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient accommodation option for travelers looking to explore the beauty of Mahabaleshwar.Read more
Bank offer | ₹768 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹5,472

+₹600 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Resort
754 Ratings
4.2

/5

Spotlight
Rockford Resort
Ghavari | 8.3 km from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 9.2 km drive to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Swimming Pool
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The Ghavari Resort is a 3-star property located in a prime location, offering top-notch facilities such as a swimming pool, restaurant, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with plenty of entertainment options.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 661 points on this booking

₹6,960

₹6,281

+₹660 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 661 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
44 Ratings
3.3

/5

Treebo Hillway Inn Main Market
Central Mahabaleshwar | 370 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 10 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Central Mahabaleshwar, this 3-star hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Elphinstone Point, Sunset Point, and Mahabaleshwar Market. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the area. The hotel provides comfortable accommodations and friendly service, ensuring a pleasant stay for guests.Read more

₹12,483

₹4,566

+₹480 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
127 Ratings
4.2

/5

Spotlight
Courtyard by Marriott Mahabaleshwar
Metgutad | 6.3 km from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 5 km drive to Mapro Garden
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Metgutad offers a range of luxurious accommodations including Superior Room King, One Bedroom Villa, and Signature Suites with valley views and private pools. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym. The hotel's location allows easy access to popular attractions like Elphinstone Point, Venna Lake, and Mahabaleshwar Market, ensuring an unforgettable stay. Nearby points of interest like Atibaleshwar Temple and Bhilar Waterfall Point are also within a short distance, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more

₹19,500

+₹3,510 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
4
Resort
2194 Ratings
4

/5

Valley View Beacon Resort Mahabaleshwar
Central Mahabaleshwar | 570 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 770 m drive to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Central Mahabaleshwar, this 4-star resort offers a comfortable and memorable experience. Close to Elphinstone Point, Sunset Point, and Kate's Point, guests can enjoy the scenic beauty of the surroundings. The property boasts key amenities such as a restaurant, indoor games, and 24-hour room service, ensuring a convenient stay for visitors.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹9,850

₹7,486

+₹374 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Resort
87 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Byke Select - Shanti Villa | (Pan India Pure Veg Hotel Chain)
Central Mahabaleshwar | 2.4 km from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | About a minute walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
    10% off on Food & Beverage services
The 4-star resort in Central Mahabaleshwar offers a variety of luxurious rooms with pool views and top-notch amenities like a swimming pool, restaurant, and indoor games. Guests can explore nearby attractions such as Elphinstone Point, Kate's Point, and Wilson Point for a memorable stay. The resort's convenient location near Panchgani Bus Stand, Mahabaleshwar ST Station, and Atibaleshwar Temple adds to its appeal, making it an ideal choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1080 points on this booking

₹12,000

₹9,213

+₹2,484 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1080 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Resort
257 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Lake View
Central Mahabaleshwar | 340 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 8 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Hotel Lake View, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Central Mahabaleshwar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Classic (Triple), Classic (double) and Executive (4 Person) with Private Sitout. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Restaurant, and Indoor Games ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, and is close to attractions like Elphinstone Point, Lodwick Point, Mahabaleshwar Hill Station, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹790 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹4,410

+₹500 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2078 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Vyankatesh (Pure Veg Restaurant)
Central Mahabaleshwar | 240 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 5 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the picturesque town of Mahabaleshwar, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a restaurant, indoor games, and bonfire facilities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, engage in fun activities, and unwind by the cozy bonfire.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 200 points on this booking

₹2,000

₹1,609

+₹200 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 200 points on this booking
  • View All
190 Ratings
3.5

/5

Sonu Villa Niwas | Rooms & Restaurant
Central Mahabaleshwar | 480 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 10 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Parking
Wi-Fi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a caretaker, shared parking, and housekeeping services, ensuring a comfortable and convenient stay for guests. The caretaker is attentive and helpful, the shared parking provides convenience for those traveling by car, and the housekeeping services maintain a clean and tidy environment throughout the property. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and contribute to a pleasant stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 201 points on this booking

₹2,500

₹1,695

+₹201 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 201 points on this booking
  • View All
177 Ratings
3.4

/5

Hotel Shanti Palace
Central Mahabaleshwar | 490 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 10 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a fantastic Kids Play Area, providing a fun and safe environment for children to enjoy during their stay. This amenity adds an extra level of convenience and enjoyment for families traveling with young ones. Parents can relax knowing their children are entertained and well-cared for.Read more
Bank offer | ₹634 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,700

₹2,174

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
32 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Savoy
Central Mahabaleshwar | 680 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 3 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
Restaurant
Indoor Games
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹763 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,995

₹3,392

+₹398 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
11 Ratings
3.6

/5

ShreeKrupa Hotel
Central Mahabaleshwar | 520 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 6 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
    Bank offer | ₹705 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,000

    ₹2,415

    +₹300 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    Hotel Suryoday
    Central Mahabaleshwar | 370 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 5 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the heart of Central Mahabaleshwar, this 1-star hotel offers convenience and easy access to nearby attractions. The central location allows guests to explore the area easily and enjoy the beauty of Mahabaleshwar. With a variety of amenities and services, guests can experience a comfortable stay while being close to popular sights and activities.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹713 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,350

    ₹2,771

    +₹334 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    14 Ratings
    3.3

    /5

    Anupam Hotel
    Central Mahabaleshwar | 320 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 3 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
    Restaurant
    Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in the picturesque town of Mahabaleshwar, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a kids play area. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, convenient service, and a fun-filled environment for children, making it an ideal choice for families looking for a relaxing getaway.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹802 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹4,200

    ₹3,566

    +₹420 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    277 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    Hotel Sai Regency
    Central Mahabaleshwar | 330 m from Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar | 3 minutes walk to Mahabaleshwar ST Station
    Restaurant
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      5% off on Two-way Airport/Railway/Bus Transfer
    The hotel boasts a fantastic restaurant that offers delicious meals and excellent service, making dining a delightful experience for guests. The menu features a variety of dishes to cater to different tastes, ensuring a memorable culinary journey during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹932 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹5,900

    ₹5,204

    +₹590 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Landmarks Nearby Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar

    Hotels By Star Rating Near Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar

    Popular Hotels by Amenities Near Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar

    Property Types near Rural Hospital Mahabaleshwar

    Popular Attractions in Mahabaleshwar

    Top Cities to Travel Near Mahabaleshwar

    All Property Types in Mahabaleshwar

    Hotels By Star Rating in Mahabaleshwar

    Hotels By Amenity in Mahabaleshwar

    Mahabaleshwar Hotels By Popular Locations

    Mahabaleshwar Hotels By Collection

    Hotel Chains in Mahabaleshwar

    Premium Hotels Nearby Mahabaleshwar

    Premium Hotels in Mahabaleshwar