Luxury Hotels Near Harsiddhi Mandir Square Ujjain

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Star rating: 5
    Harsiddhi Mandir Square

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (12)

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • (14)

  • (11)

Price

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (284)

  • (12)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (12)

  • (7)

  • (11)

  • (3)

Chains

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (4)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (12)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (12)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (6)

  • (5)

Popular Locations in Ujjain

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Ujjain - Indore Road

      area | 122 Stays

    • Dewas Road

      area | 5 Stays

    • Gadkalika Mata Mandir

      poi | 502 Stays

    • Harsiddhi Mandir Square

      poi | 1205 Stays

    • Ujjain Junction Railway Station

      poi | 1093 Stays

    • Malipura

      area | 73 Stays

Showing Properties around Harsiddhi Mandir Square

  • View All
5
Hotel
64 Ratings
4.9

/5

MPT Samrat Vikramaditya The Heritage, Ujjain
Jaisinghpura | 1.1 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | About a minute walk to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
Restaurant
Amenities
    The 5-star hotel offers luxurious accommodations such as the Ac Deluxe Room, Maharaja Suite, and Maharani Suite with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant and explore nearby attractions like Bhartrihari Cave, Ram Ghat, and Jantar Mantar. Conveniently located in Jaisinghpura, the hotel provides easy access to transportation options, with Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport just 57.50 km away. Overall, it promises an unforgettable stay with its excellent facilities and prime location.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1311 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹16,800

    ₹15,959

    +₹3,864 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    78 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Hotel Satyug
    Kamri Marg | 1.3 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 8 minutes walk to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
    Restaurant
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The hotel located on Kamri Marg offers a luxurious 4-star experience with top-notch facilities, including a renowned restaurant. Guests can enjoy a convenient and comfortable stay in a prime location.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹759 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹6,700

    ₹3,456

    +₹409 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Guest House
    4 Ratings
    3.3

    /5

    Maa Harsiddhi Atithi Grah
    Harsiddhi Gate | 570 m from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 8 minutes walk to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
    Parking
    Power Backup
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available

    ₹2,449

    +₹244 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Collections

    Temple Proximity

    Temple Proximity

    Stay close to Ujjain's sacred temples

    Railway Convenience

    Railway Convenience

    Comfortable stays near Ujjain railway

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Affordable luxury for smart travelers

    Spiritual Retreats

    Spiritual Retreats

    Rejuvenate your spirit with Ujjain's serenity

    Best Premium Stays

    Best Premium Stays

    Indulge in elegance with premium amenities and comfort

    Family Retreat

    Family Retreat

    Family-friendly stays in Ujjain's heart

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Adventure starts with wallet-friendly comfort and style

    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    5 Ratings
    3.4

    /5

    Hotel Shivapriyaa
    Jaisinghpura | 1.4 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 6 minutes walk to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
    Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      The 5-star hotel in Ujjain offers top-notch amenities including 24-hour room service, ensuring guests' needs are met round the clock. The luxurious experience provided by the hotel makes it a standout choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹438 off
      Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

      ₹2,000

      ₹1,434

      +₹180 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Explore More Properties near Harsiddhi Mandir Square

      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      1032 Ratings
      4

      /5

      HOTEL IMPERIAL GRAND
      Ujjain - Indore Road | 2.6 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 1.9 km drive to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
      Swimming Pool
      Restaurant
      Amenities
        Breakfast available at extra charges
      Located in Ujjain, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a swimming pool and a restaurant. Guests can relax and enjoy a refreshing swim or indulge in delicious meals during their stay. The hotel provides a luxurious experience with its well-maintained facilities and excellent service, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹868 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

      ₹11,049

      ₹4,857

      +₹556 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      8 Ratings
      3.6

      /5

      Shree Balaji Hotel
      2.6 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 2 km drive to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
      Couple Friendly
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in a prime area, this 5-star hotel offers a variety of luxurious accommodations including Deluxe Rooms, Triple Beds, and Family Suites. Guests can easily explore popular attractions like Jantar Mantar, Bhartrihari Cave, and Ram Ghat for a memorable stay. With convenient access to transportation options such as Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport and nearby railway stations, this hotel ensures a hassle-free travel experience.Read more

      ₹2,200

      ₹1,777

      +₹176 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      4 Ratings
      3.8

      /5

      SAMYAK STAY
      Madhav Nagar | 4.1 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 4 km drive to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
      Room Service
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹689 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

      ₹3,700

      ₹2,734

      +₹332 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      1159 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Anjushree
      Ujjain - Indore Road | 5.8 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 5.1 km drive to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
      Spa
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Breakfast Included
        Book @ ₹0 available
        15% off on Food & Beverages with a Buffet spread
      The 4-star hotel in Ujjain offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities like a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the serene environment, making it a perfect choice for a leisurely stay.Read more

      ₹6,700

      ₹5,823

      +₹670 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      14 Ratings
      4.9

      /5

      Aceotel Premier Srinivasa, Ujjain
      Pawapuri Colony | 6.8 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 6.1 km drive to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
      Door-Eye
      Door Chain
      & more
      Amenities
      Couple Friendly
        Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
      Bank offer | ₹733 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

      ₹7,752

      ₹4,431

      +₹502 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      171 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Perfectstayz Premium Shree Narayana Ujjain
      Pawapuri Colony | 7.3 km from Harsiddhi Mandir Square | 5.6 km drive to Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
      Restaurant
      Indoor Games
      & more
      Amenities
        Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
        Breakfast available at extra charges
      Bank offer | ₹572 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

      ₹4,200

      ₹1,721

      +₹222 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Popular Locations for Ujjain

      Ujjain Hotels near Popular Landmarks

      All Property Types In Ujjain

      Hotel Chains in Ujjain

      Ujjain Hotels by Category

      4 Star Hotels in Ujjain

      Cities to travel near Ujjain

      Best Ujjain Hotels

      Chain hotels near Harsiddhi Mandir Square

      Luxury Hotels Hotels in Ujjain With Free WIFI

      Property Types near Harsiddhi Mandir Square

      Luxury Hotels in Other area of Ujjain

      Hotels by category in Harsiddhi Mandir Square

      Luxury Hotels in NearBy Ujjain Cities