Luxury Hotels Near Rupabhavani Aai Temple Solapur

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Star rating: 5
    Rupabhavani Aai Temple

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (4)

Price

  • (4)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (30)

  • (3)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (2)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

Popular Locations in Solapur

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Solapur Airport

      poi | 91 Stays

    • Jule

      area | 9 Stays

    • Murarji Peth

      area | 17 Stays

    • Budhavar Peth

      area | 9 Stays

    • OLd Police Line

      area

    • Bhawani Peth

      area | 7 Stays

Showing Properties around Rupabhavani Aai Temple

  • View All
4
Hotel
591 Ratings
4

/5

Kyriad Hotel Solapur by OTHPL
Mahesh Nagar | 2.8 km from Rupabhavani Aai Temple | 8.5 km drive to Solapur Airport
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Solapur, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel's central location makes it easy to explore the city and its attractions. The rooms are well-maintained and provide a relaxing environment for guests to unwind after a day of sightseeing. Overall, the hotel provides a pleasant experience for travelers looking for a convenient and comfortable stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 05h: 58m: 11s

₹7,200

₹3,742

+₹435 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Rupabhavani Aai Temple

Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
27 Ratings
4.7

/5

Regenta Central Shivani, Solapur
13.3 km from Rupabhavani Aai Temple
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,319

₹4,787

+₹239 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1590 Ratings
4.5

/5

Balaji Sarovar Premiere
Jule | 7.5 km from Rupabhavani Aai Temple | 2.7 km drive to Solapur Airport
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Jule, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a rejuvenating spa, a refreshing swimming pool, and a well-equipped gym. Guests can unwind and pamper themselves in style at this exquisite hotel.Read more

₹7,221

₹5,777

+₹288 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
26 Ratings
4.8

/5

The Fern Residency Solapur, Series by Marriott
Jule | 7.6 km from Rupabhavani Aai Temple | 2.8 km drive to Solapur Airport
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹4,500

+₹225 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Solapur

Solapur Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types In Solapur

Solapur Hotels by Category

4 Star Hotels in Solapur

Cities to travel near Solapur

Best Solapur Hotels

Property Types near Rupabhavani Aai Temple

Luxury Hotels in Other area of Solapur

Hotels by category in Rupabhavani Aai Temple

Luxury Hotels in NearBy Solapur Cities