Edit
Edit

Bhadkha To Devikot Bus

Book Bhadkha to Devikot bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bhadkha to Devikot bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bhadkha to Devikot bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnDevikot to Bhadkha busonline.
Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Deval Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

06:20

Bhadkha Bus Station

1h 10m

07:30 8th Dec

Devikot Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 900

Gorsiya Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

04:30

bus stand

2h 0m

06:30 8th Dec

Devikot

₹1048

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1048

Bhati Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

21:00

Bus Stand

1h 40m

22:40 8th Dec

Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 550

Jay Bajrang Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

06:00

Bhadkha

2h 0m

08:00 8th Dec

BUS STAND JAY BAJRANG TRAVELS

₹1239

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 1239

Route Information for Bhadkha to Devikot Bus

Distance80 km
Bus Depart FromBhadkha
Bus Arrives InDevikot
Earliest Bus04:30
Last Bus21:00
Avg Travelling Time1h 40m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses4
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsBhati Travels, Deval Travels, Gorsiya Travels, Jay Bajrang Travels

FAQ - Bhadkha to Devikot Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bhadkha to Devikot on the daily basis?

A. 4 buses are running between Bhadkha to Devikot. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bhadkha to Devikot bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhadkha to Devikot bus route leaves at 04:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1048.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Devikot from Bhadkha?

A. he last bus for Bhadkha to Devikot route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhadkha to Devikot Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhadkha are Bhadkha Bus Station, bus stand, Bhadkha , Bus Stand, Bhadkha.

Q. What are the dropping points in Devikot for the Bhadkha Devikot bus route?

A. Dropping points in Devikot for this route are Devikot Bus Stand, Devikot, Bus Stand, BUS STAND JAY BAJRANG TRAVELS.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhadkha to Devikot bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bhadkha to Devikot bus route are Bhati Travels, Deval Travels, Gorsiya Travels, Jay Bajrang Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bhadkha to Devikot route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bhadkha to Devikot route is Rs 550 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bhadkha to Devikot route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bhadkha to Devikot route is Rs 1239.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bhadkha to Devikot?

A. Approximately it will take 1h 40m to reach Bhadkha to Devikot by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bhadkha to Devikot route?

A. From Bhadkha to Devikot,the fastest bus for this route is Deval Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bhadkha to Devikot route?

A. While travelling from Bhadkha to Devikot ,Bhati Travels provide the cheapest fare.