Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic Bus Booking

Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic Bus Booking

Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 15m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 15m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 15m
  • 16:20
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 35m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 5m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 15m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 35m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    11h 35m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 9m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 35m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 35m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 25m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 30m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 30m
  • 16:20
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 25m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 30m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 55m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 55m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 39m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 55m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 10m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 30m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 30m
  • 16:20
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 20m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 30m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 50m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    10h 50m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 35m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 50m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 50m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 45m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 45m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    11h 35m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 5m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    11h 5m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 50m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    13h 5m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 45m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    12h 5m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    15h 0m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    15h 0m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    15h 0m
  • 16:20
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 15m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 45m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    13h 30m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 41m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 25m
  • 19:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    15h 45m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 25m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 25m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    6h 45m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    6h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    6h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    6h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    6h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    7h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    6h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    9h 0m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    7h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    7h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    8h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 15m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 15m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 15m
  • 16:50
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 15m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 15m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    11h 5m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    9h 20m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 20m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 25m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    12h 15m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    12h 15m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    12h 15m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    11h 0m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    12h 15m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    11h 30m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    10h 30m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    10h 35m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    12h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nandgaon
    12h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 15m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 15m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 15m
  • 16:20
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 15m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 15m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 25m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    9h 40m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 40m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 45m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 45m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    10h 50m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 45m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 5m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    7h 30m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    7h 30m
  • 16:20
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    8h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    7h 30m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    9h 30m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    7h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    8h 30m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    7h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    8h 35m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    8h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    8h 45m
  • 16:20
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    9h 20m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    8h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    10h 15m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    8h 20m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    9h 20m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    8h 45m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    9h 25m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 35m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    16h 1m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 46m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 20m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    16h 46m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 26m
  • 20:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 26m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 45m
  • 16:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 45m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 45m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    4h 20m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    7h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 45m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Talere
    11h 5m
  • 17:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Talere
    10h 45m
  • 17:35
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Talere
    11h 50m
  • 18:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Talere
    10h 0m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Mumbai to Talere
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Talere
    11h 5m
  • 19:30

FAQ about Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic?

A

Around 22 routes are covered by Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic. Some major routes covered by Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic are Mumbai to Kudal , Mumbai to Sawantwadi , and Mumbai to Kankavli .

Q

In how many cities Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic buses are operating?

A

Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic buses are operating in 21 cities. Some important cities are Kasal, Mumbai, Sawantwadi, Kudal, Kankavli, and Panaji.

Q

How many Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 15 Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Pune to Goa route.

Q

What type of buses Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic have?

A

Konkan Tours and Travels Dynamic have 6 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Seater PushBack (2+1)
  2. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  3. Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  4. Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  5. Non A/c Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved