• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Marturu

4h 55m

28th Feb

04:45

Sullurpet

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech (2+2)

23:25

Marturu

5h 20m

28th Feb

04:45

Sullurpet

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Classy Seater (2+2)

23:55

Marturu

5h 20m

28th Feb

05:15

Sullurpet

Popular Bus Operators in Marturu

Boarding points in Marturu

  • Marturu

Dropping points in Marturu

  • Marturu

Popular cities near Marturu

Popular cities near Sullurpet

Marturu to Sullurpet Bus services

Boarding points in Sullurpet

  • Bus Stand
  • Bus stand
  • SULLURAPET BY PASS 7729994660
  • SULLURAPET BY PASS 7729994660,7729994658
  • SULLURUPET
  • Sullurpeta
  • Sullurpeta Bypass

Dropping points in Sullurpet

  • SULLURAPET BY PASS
  • SULLURPET BY PASS
  • SULLURPET BYPASS
  • SULLURUPET
  • Sullurpeta
  • Sullurpeta (By-pass)

FAQs About Buses from Marturu to Sullurpet

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Marturu to Sullurpet on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Marturu to Sullurpet. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Marturu to Sullurpet bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Marturu to Sullurpet bus route leaves at 23:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Sullurpet from Marturu?

    A

    he last bus for Marturu to Sullurpet route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Marturu to Sullurpet Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Marturu are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Sullurpet for the Marturu Sullurpet bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Sullurpet for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Marturu to Sullurpet bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Marturu to Sullurpet bus route are Sri Krishna Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.