Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Shri Shanti Travels Bus Booking

Shri Shanti Travels Bus Booking

Shri Shanti Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
23 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 15m
  • 09:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 09:20
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 15m
  • 09:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 15m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 15m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 11:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 13:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 14:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 15m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 45m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 45m
  • 15:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 22:06
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 22:10
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
22 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 09:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 09:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 11:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 13:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 14:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 25m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 15:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:06
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:10
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 15m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
20 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 0m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 0m
  • 09:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 0m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 11:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 13:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 35m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 15:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 22:06
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 22:10
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 45m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 09:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    2h 25m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 11:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 15:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:10
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 09:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 09:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 11:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 25m
  • 15:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:06
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    2h 45m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Rawatsar
    6h 30m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Ratangarh
    4h 0m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Pallu
    6h 0m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Hanumangarh
    8h 30m
  • 10:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Shri Shanti Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Shri Shanti Travels?

A

Around 10 routes are covered by Shri Shanti Travels. Some major routes covered by Shri Shanti Travels are Jaipur to Bikaner , Jaipur to Sikar , and Jaipur to Dungargarh .

Q

In how many cities Shri Shanti Travels buses are operating?

A

Shri Shanti Travels buses are operating in 10 cities. Some important cities are Sikar, Laxmangarh, Jaipur, Lachhmangarh, Dungargarh, and Bikaner.

Q

How many Shri Shanti Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 24 Shri Shanti Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Jaipur to Bikaner route.

Q

What type of buses Shri Shanti Travels have?

A

Shri Shanti Travels have 3 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  2. A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  3. A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved