FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Dashmesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:15

Main Chouraha Takhatgarh

11h 30m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

06:45

RAJSHREE TRAVELS

650

23 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Ravi Travels Jalore

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:15

Sumerpur chouraha

10h 35m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

05:50

Nawalgarh

800

22 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Ravi Travels Jalore

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:20

Sumerpur chouraha

10h 35m

17th Jan

05:55

Nawalgarh

700

9 window seats

Total 14 seats left

RS Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

19:30

By pass choraha

8h 45m

17th Jan

04:15

Nawalgarh

700

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

19:45

Apex chandra

9h 25m

17th Jan

05:10

Nawalgarh

700

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Takhatgarh

Boarding points in Takhatgarh

  • Main Chouraha Takhatgarh
  • Sumerpur chouraha
  • By pass choraha
  • Apex chandra

Dropping points in Nawalgarh

  • RAJSHREE TRAVELS
  • Nawalgarh

Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh bus route leaves at 19:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 650.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nawalgarh from Takhatgarh?

    A

    he last bus for Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh route leaves at 19:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Takhatgarh are Main Chouraha Takhatgarh, Sumerpur chouraha, By pass choraha, Apex chandra

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nawalgarh for the Takhatgarh Nawalgarh bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nawalgarh for this route are RAJSHREE TRAVELS, Nawalgarh.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Takhatgarh to Nawalgarh bus route are Apex Chandra Travels, Dashmesh Travels, RS Chandra Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved