Hotels in Laden La Road, Darjeeling with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    Laden La Road

Popular filters

  • (15)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (68)

  • (8)

  • (47)

  • (70)

  • (50)

  • (2)

Price

  • (14)

  • (38)

  • (20)

  • (7)

Star rating

  • (18)

  • (11)

  • (6)

User rating

  • (27)

  • (19)

  • (55)

  • (17)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (7)

  • (29)

  • (14)

  • (3)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (46)

  • (6)

  • (13)

  • (20)

  • (3)

House Rules

  • (54)

  • (6)

  • (62)

  • + Show All
  • (4)

Property type

  • (43)

  • (39)

  • (10)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (4)

Amenities

  • (73)

  • (43)

  • (11)

  • (23)

  • (25)

  • (1)

  • (13)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (68)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (4)

  • (2)

Limited Time Offer

Great news! You've just scored big savings on your booking!

  • View All
4
Hotel
424 Ratings
4.3

/5

Spotlight
Ramada by Wyndham Darjeeling Gandhi Road
Mall Road | In Laden La Road | 5 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 800 points on this booking

₹8,000

+₹1,440 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Resort
17 Ratings
3.8

/5

Divine Himalayan Resort - 400 Mts from Mall Road, Darjeeling
Gandhi Road | 750 m from Laden La Road | 2.6 km drive to Padmaja Naidu Himalayan Zoological Park
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star resort in Chauk Bazaar offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities like a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Tiger Hill and Batasia Loop for an unforgettable stay. With convenient access to transportation options such as Bhadrapur Airport and nearby railway stations, the resort provides a comfortable and convenient experience for travelers.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹325 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹3,300

₹2,010

+₹272 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
74 Ratings
3.8

/5

The Soma Hotel
Chowrasta Road | In Laden La Road | 1.9 km drive to Darjeeling Mall Road
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Laden La Road, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Tiger Hill and Batasia Loop. With key amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Bhadrapur Airport (BDP) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a hassle-free stay.Read more
Limited Period Offer

₹7,500

₹1,900

+₹307 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
5 Ratings
3.6

/5

Crystal Palace Darjeeling
Chowrasta Road | 220 m from Laden La Road | 8 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located on Chowrasta Road, this 1-star hotel offers top facilities including a restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient access to nearby attractions and a comfortable stay at an affordable price. The hotel's prime location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹609 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,760

+₹275 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
460 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Sandrup
Gandhi Road | 180 m from Laden La Road | 7 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in HD Lama Road, this 2-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Tiger Hill and Batasia Loop. With easy access to Chowk Bazar and Bhadrapur Airport (BDP), guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features a restaurant for added convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹422 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,500

₹1,183

+₹184 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
885 Ratings
3.8

/5

Central Heritage Resort & Spa The Mall Road
Gandhi Road | 210 m from Laden La Road | 4 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, well-equipped gym, and exquisite restaurant. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and enjoy delicious dining experiences during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹941 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹6,594

₹3,465

+₹513 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
463 Ratings
4

/5

Yashshree Mall Road Darjeeling
Gandhi Road | 120 m from Laden La Road | 5 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Spa
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    25% off on 1 session of 60 mins Spa
Located in HD Lama Road, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Tiger Hill and Batasia Loop. With key amenities such as a spa, restaurant, and lounge, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Chowk Bazar and Bhadrapur Airport (56.00 km) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 279 points on this booking

₹7,999

₹2,800

+₹139 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
55 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hotel Queen Darjeeling
Chauk Bazaar | 560 m from Laden La Road | 11 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Darjeeling, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a spa, restaurant, and jungle safari. Guests can unwind with a relaxing spa treatment, enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant, and embark on exciting jungle safaris. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient stay for travelers looking to explore the natural beauty of Darjeeling.Read more
Bank offer | ₹389 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹3,990

₹1,104

+₹171 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
44 Ratings
3.5

/5

Spotlight
Monratino Himadrie || Near Mall Road|| Kanchenjunga View
Mall Road | In Laden La Road | 5 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Power Backup
Wi-Fi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Darjeeling, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Tiger Hill, Batasia Loop, and Chowrasta. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient proximity to transportation options, including Bhadrapur Airport. The homestay on Mall Road provides a cozy retreat with nearby points of interest like Ghoom Railway Station and Darjeeling Bus Station.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 300 points on this booking

₹3,000

₹2,369

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
9 Ratings
4.6

/5

Planter's Heritage by Cilantro Collection- Mall Road
Mall Road | In Laden La Road | 6 minutes walk to Darjeeling Mall Road
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 750 points on this booking

₹7,500

₹6,919

+₹900 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Darjeeling Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Laden La Road

Chain Hotels in Laden La Road

Laden La Road hotels by Category

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Laden La Road

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Laden La Road

Property Types in Laden La Road

Darjeeling Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Darjeeling

Hotel Chains in Darjeeling

Darjeeling Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Darjeeling

Best Darjeeling Hotels

Premium Properties in Darjeeling

Best 5 Star Hotels in Darjeeling