Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Alephata to Murbad Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

6 buses

Starts at 10:25

₹162

Starts from

6 Buses

62 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹162

View all

Alephata to Murbad Other Buses

MSRTC

Lalpari Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5

12:30

ALEPHATA

2h 15m

14:45 24th Feb

MURBAD

₹162

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 162

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5

12:30

ALEPHATA

2h 15m

14:45 24th Feb

MURBAD

₹162

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 162

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5

10:25

ALEPHATA

2h 15m

12:40 24th Feb

MURBAD

₹162

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 162

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5

14:40

ALEPHATA

2h 40m

17:20 24th Feb

MURBAD

₹162

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 162

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

13:05

ALEPHATA

1h 50m

14:55 24th Feb

MURBAD

₹162

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 162

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Ordinary Express Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

12:55

ALEPHATA

2h 5m

15:00 24th Feb

MURBAD

₹162

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 162

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Alephata to Murbad

Q. How many Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Alephata to Murbad?

A. There are 0 Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Alephata to Murbad currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater Sleeper bus for Alephata Murbad Journey?

A. The time taken for Alephata to Murbad by Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 1h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Alephata to Murbad Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Alephata to Murbad is ₹ 162. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Alephata to Murbad route?

A. Our top bus operators for Alephata to Murbad bus route are: MSRTC Book Now