Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Bethlehem Transports Bus Booking

Bethlehem Transports Bus Booking

Bethlehem Transports Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 55m
  • 17:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 40m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 20m
  • 17:50
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 30m
  • 18:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    12h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    10h 45m
  • 19:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    11h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    9h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Nagercoil to Chennai
    10h 25m
  • 21:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
12 more buses Hide Buses
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    10h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    10h 10m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    10h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    10h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    9h 10m
  • 20:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    10h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    9h 45m
  • 21:30
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    8h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    9h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Tirunelveli to Chennai
    9h 10m
  • 22:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    12h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    12h 30m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    11h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    11h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    10h 35m
  • 19:55
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    10h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    11h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    11h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    10h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    10h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    11h 0m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    9h 45m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    9h 20m
  • 19:55
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    9h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    10h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    9h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Tirunelveli
    9h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Karungal
    13h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    13h 30m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    11h 20m
  • 19:55
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    12h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    11h 45m
  • 20:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    12h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    11h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Karungal
    11h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    12h 45m
  • 16:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    12h 10m
  • 17:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    13h 20m
  • 17:10
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    12h 45m
  • 17:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    11h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    12h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    12h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    11h 40m
  • 19:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Marthandam to Chennai
    11h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Madurai
    9h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Madurai
    8h 30m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Madurai
    7h 30m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Madurai
    7h 5m
  • 19:55
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Madurai
    7h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Madurai
    6h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Madurai
    7h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Karungal to Chennai
    12h 25m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Karungal to Chennai
    13h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Karungal to Chennai
    13h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Karungal to Chennai
    12h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Karungal to Chennai
    11h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Karungal to Chennai
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Karungal to Chennai
    12h 0m
  • 19:25
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Marthandam
    13h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Marthandam
    13h 15m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Marthandam
    11h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Marthandam
    11h 30m
  • 20:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Marthandam
    11h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Marthandam
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Nellai
    11h 0m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Nellai
    9h 45m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nellai
    9h 20m
  • 19:55
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nellai
    9h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nellai
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Nellai
    8h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Colachel
    13h 15m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Colachel
    12h 0m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Colachel
    11h 10m
  • 19:55
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Colachel
    11h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nellai to Chennai
    10h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nellai to Chennai
    10h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nellai to Chennai
    9h 45m
  • 21:30
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Nellai to Chennai
    8h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Colachel to Chennai
    13h 15m
  • 17:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Colachel to Chennai
    10h 45m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Colachel to Chennai
    10h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Monday Market
    11h 5m
  • 19:55
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Monday Market
    10h 40m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Papanasam(Tirunelveli) to Chennai
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • Papanasam(Tirunelveli) to Chennai
    8h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

FAQ about Bethlehem Transports Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Bethlehem Transports?

A

Around 22 routes are covered by Bethlehem Transports. Some major routes covered by Bethlehem Transports are Nagercoil to Chennai , Tirunelveli to Chennai , and Chennai to Nagercoil .

Q

In how many cities Bethlehem Transports buses are operating?

A

Bethlehem Transports buses are operating in 14 cities. Some important cities are Karungal, Chennai, Tirunelveli, and Nagercoil.

Q

How many Bethlehem Transports buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 19 Bethlehem Transports buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Tirunelveli to Chennai route.

Q

What type of buses Bethlehem Transports have?

A

Bethlehem Transports have 3 type of buses including:

  1. Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  2. Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  3. Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Hotels in Chennai

View All Hotels in Chennai

Popular attractions in Chennai

  • Valluvar Kottam Temple

    The Valluvar Kottam is situated on the corner of Kodambakkam High Road and Village Road and is dedicated to Saint Thiruvalluvar. It was built in 1976 by M. Karunanidhi who was the chief minister of Tamil Nadu during 1975-76.

  • Marina Beach

    Chennai’s Marina Beach happens to be India’s longest and world’s second longest beach. Stretching approximately 12 km, this beach is primarily sandy and is located on the eastern side of Chennai, adjoining the Bay of Bengal. Watching the sunset and sunrise from the beach is an enthralling experience. Though bathing and swimming can be dangerous, as the undercurrent is quite strong. The main attraction is the horseback rides which has become a favourite activity among both adults and kids.

  • Sri Parthasarathy Temple

    An abode to Lord Venkat Krishna, Sri Parthasarathy Temple was built by the Pallavas in the 8th century. Sri parthasarathy temple is situated at Tiruvallikeni or Triplicane and is the oldest temple in Chennai.

  • Vadapalani Murugan Temple

    The Vadapalani Murugan Temple is among the most popular temples of the capital city and is located in the region of Vadapalani in Chennai. Built about 125 years ago, this temple is considered as an auspicious place to get married and witnesses approximately 7000 marriages every year.

View Chennai Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved