FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing17 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Swagat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:00

swagat travel,main bus stand,chaar rasta dhorimanna 6350401436,9974768441

5h 10m

22nd Jan

04:10

Mahesana

600

21 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:00

Dhorimanna, chaudhary travels

5h 30m

22nd Jan

02:30

Bypass (mahesana)

600

16 window seats

Total 30 seats left

DS Sodha Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

21:15

bus stand 7425839977

6h 30m

22nd Jan

03:45

Bypass (mahesana)

850

24 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

22:15

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS 9784162573,9929917476 9784162573

5h 15m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

03:30

MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724

600

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Shree Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:00

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS 9784162573,9929917476 9784162573

6h 45m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

02:45

MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724

600

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Swagat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:00

swagat travels Main bus stand char rastaa

5h 30m

22nd Jan

04:30

Mahesana

982

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:15

Dhorimanna, chaudhary travels

5h 25m

22nd Jan

04:40

Modhera Chokdi

600

23 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

21:35

Dhorimanna - Chaudhary Travels

4h 40m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

02:15

Modhera Chokdi

1000

21 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:00

Dhorimanna Pvt Bus-stand

5h 0m

22nd Jan

04:00

Radhanpur Chowkdi

320

₹400

Get 20.0 % Extra OFF

26 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Singhvi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

21:50

Under bridge

4h 45m

22nd Jan

02:35

Modhera Chokdi

750

₹800

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

26 window seats

Total 41 seats left

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Dhorimanna

Boarding points in Dhorimanna

  • swagat travel,main bus stand,chaar rasta dhorimanna 6350401436,9974768441
  • Dhorimanna, chaudhary travels
  • bus stand 7425839977
  • CHOUDHARY TRAVELS 9784162573,9929917476 9784162573
  • swagat travels Main bus stand char rastaa
  • swagat travel,main bus stand,chaar rasta dhorimanna 8690101177,7727062577
  • Dhorimanna - Chaudhary Travels
  • Dhorimanna Pvt Bus-stand
  • Under bridge
  • BUS STAND
  • Bus stand
  • Dhorimanna
  • Dhorimanna, thar travels

Dropping points in Mahesana

  • Mahesana
  • Bypass (mahesana)
  • MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724
  • Modhera Chokdi
  • Radhanpur Chowkdi
  • Radhanpur chokdi
  • Bus stand
  • Palavashana chokdi
  • Modhera Circle Bus Stand M- 8094011048

Dhorimanna to Mahesana Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Dhorimanna to Mahesana

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Dhorimanna to Mehsana on the daily basis?

    A

    17 buses are running between Dhorimanna to Mehsana. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 12 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Dhorimanna to Mehsana bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Dhorimanna to Mehsana bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Mehsana from Dhorimanna?

    A

    he last bus for Dhorimanna to Mehsana route leaves at 23:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹450.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Dhorimanna to Mehsana Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Dhorimanna are swagat travel,main bus stand,chaar rasta dhorimanna 6350401436,9974768441, Dhorimanna, chaudhary travels, bus stand 7425839977, CHOUDHARY TRAVELS 9784162573,9929917476 9784162573

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Mehsana for the Dhorimanna Mehsana bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Mehsana for this route are Mahesana, Bypass (mahesana), MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724, Modhera Chokdi.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Dhorimanna to Mehsana bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Dhorimanna to Mehsana bus route are Barmer Travels, Beniwal travels, Bhagwati Travels and Tours

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved