Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) Bus Booking

Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) Bus Booking

Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
21 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 40m
  • 20:10
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 59m
  • 20:46
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    12h 25m
  • 20:50
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    12h 20m
  • 20:55
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    12h 16m
  • 20:59
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    12h 14m
  • 21:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    12h 38m
  • 21:07
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    12h 29m
  • 21:16
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 24m
  • 21:21
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    12h 34m
  • 21:31
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 14m
  • 21:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 30m
  • 21:50
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 4m
  • 21:55
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 0m
  • 21:59
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    10h 54m
  • 22:05
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 34m
  • 22:16
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 31m
  • 22:19
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 0m
  • 22:20
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    10h 50m
  • 22:25
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 36m
  • 22:29
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chennai
    11h 35m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Sullurupeta
    11h 0m
  • 20:50
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sullurupeta
    10h 43m
  • 21:07
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sullurupeta
    10h 34m
  • 21:16
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sullurupeta
    10h 19m
  • 21:31
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sullurupeta
    9h 35m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sullurupeta
    9h 21m
  • 22:29
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sullurupeta
    9h 20m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Belgaum
    12h 30m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Belgaum
    11h 45m
  • 20:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Belgaum
    11h 45m
  • 20:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Belgaum
    11h 25m
  • 20:50
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Belgaum
    11h 0m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Belgaum
    10h 55m
  • 21:35
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Miraj
    9h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Miraj
    8h 55m
  • 20:50
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Miraj
    8h 30m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Miraj
    8h 25m
  • 21:35
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Sangli
    9h 20m
  • 20:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sangli
    9h 0m
  • 20:50
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sangli
    8h 35m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sangli
    8h 55m
  • 21:35
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Rangampeta
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Rangampeta
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Rangampeta
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Ichalkaranji
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ichalkaranji
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ichalkaranji
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Kanigiri
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kanigiri
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kanigiri
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Nandyal
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Nandyal
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Nandyal
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Hubli
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Hubli
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Hubli
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Gulbarga
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gulbarga
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gulbarga
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Pamarru
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pamarru
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pamarru
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Kalakada
    12h 30m
  • 21:20
  • Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kalakada
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kalakada
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • 16h 21m
  • 17:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Goa
    15h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Goa
    13h 51m
  • 20:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Kommuru
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kommuru
    11h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

FAQ about Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus)?

A

Around 35 routes are covered by Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus). Some major routes covered by Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) are Hyderabad to Chennai , Hyderabad to Sullurupeta , and Hyderabad to Belgaum .

Q

In how many cities Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) buses are operating?

A

Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) buses are operating in 34 cities. Some important cities are Hyderabad, Chennai, Belgaum, Miraj, Sullurupeta, and Sangli.

Q

How many Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 102 Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Hyderabad to Chennai route.

Q

What type of buses Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) have?

A

Khaja Travels(Sangita Bus) have 6 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  2. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  3. Tata Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  4. Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  5. Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved