Edit
Edit

Arjunsar to Pallu Matoria Bus Service Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Arjunsar to Pallu Other Buses

Siddharath Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:30

Arjunsar

0h 45m

00:15 2nd Dec

Pallu

₹850

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 850

Siddharath Tour and Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

22:30

Arjunsar

0h 45m

23:15 2nd Dec

Pallu

₹500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 500

Siddharth Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5

21:45

Bypass

0h 30m

22:15 2nd Dec

Pallu

₹499

SELECT SEAT

39 seats left

₹ 499

FAQs About Matoria Bus Service Buses from Arjunsar to Pallu

Q. By when Matoria Bus Service first bus leave from Arjunsar?

A. First bus of Matoria Bus Service leaves from Arjunsar at around 21:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Arjunsar to Pallu by Matoria Bus Service currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Matoria Bus Service between Arjunsar to Pallu. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Arjunsar to Pallu bus specially by Matoria Bus Service?

A. Arjunsar to Pallu fare for Matoria Bus Service is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Arjunsar to Pallu by Matoria Bus Service?

A. Arjunsar to Pallu journey takes around 0h 3m by Matoria Bus Service. Book Now