Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Shree Krishna Varun Travels Bus Booking

Shree Krishna Varun Travels Bus Booking

Shree Krishna Varun Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    9h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    8h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    8h 30m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Kolhapur
    5h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Kolhapur
    4h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Kolhapur
    4h 25m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Kolhapur
    4h 30m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Satara
    3h 15m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Satara
    2h 45m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Satara
    3h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Satara
    2h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Margao
    11h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Margao
    12h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Margao
    10h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Goa
    10h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Goa
    12h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Goa
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Kudal
    8h 45m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Kudal
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Kudal
    8h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Karad
    4h 45m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Karad
    4h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Karad
    3h 30m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Mapsa
    10h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Mapsa
    11h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Mapsa
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Panaji
    10h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Panaji
    11h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Panaji
    10h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Karad to Panaji
    7h 30m
  • 00:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Karad to Panaji
    5h 45m
  • 00:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Karad to Panaji
    8h 1m
  • 23:59
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Kankavli
    8h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Kankavli
    9h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Kankavli
    8h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Karad to Goa
    7h 30m
  • 00:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Karad to Goa
    6h 15m
  • 00:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Karad to Goa
    8h 1m
  • 23:59
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Satara to Panaji
    7h 15m
  • 23:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Satara to Panaji
    7h 30m
  • 23:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Satara to Sawantwadi
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Satara to Sawantwadi
    5h 45m
  • 23:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Satara to Goa
    7h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Satara to Goa
    7h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Shree Krishna Varun Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Shree Krishna Varun Travels?

A

Around 37 routes are covered by Shree Krishna Varun Travels. Some major routes covered by Shree Krishna Varun Travels are Pune to Sawantwadi , Pune to Kolhapur , and Pune to Satara .

Q

In how many cities Shree Krishna Varun Travels buses are operating?

A

Shree Krishna Varun Travels buses are operating in 21 cities. Some important cities are Satara, Pune, Goa, Sawantwadi, Margao, and Kolhapur.

Q

How many Shree Krishna Varun Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 33 Shree Krishna Varun Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Karad to Panaji route.

Q

What type of buses Shree Krishna Varun Travels have?

A

Shree Krishna Varun Travels have 2 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  2. Non A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Hotels in Pune

View All Hotels in Pune

Popular attractions in Pune

  • Bhaja Caves

    Bhaja Caves was built in the second century AD and contains 18 rock caves. All of them were constructed by....

  • Ramamani Iyengar Memorial Yoga Institute

    The Ramamani Iyengar Memorial Yoga Institute, Pune was established on 19th January 1975. The institute is dedicated to Smt. Ramamani Iyengar, the wife of Yogacharya B.K.S. Iyengar.

  • Amrutanjan Point

    Situated at the starting point of the Khandala Ghat, Amrutanjan point is considered as one the most popular scenic spots that offers ......

  • Shinde Chhatri

    The Shinde Chhatri is a memorial constructed for the Maratha leader, Mahadji Shinde. The memorial is situated in Wanowrie and holds great importance for the Scindia (Shinde) people.

View Pune Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved