3 Star Hotels Near Lendi Garden Shirdi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 3
    Lendi Garden

Popular filters

  • (30)

  • (70)

  • (11)

  • (21)

  • (38)

  • (76)

  • (46)

  • (5)

Price

  • (5)

  • (27)

  • (16)

  • (13)

  • (18)

Star rating

  • (86)

  • (16)

  • (6)

User rating

  • (58)

  • (30)

  • (55)

  • (4)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (4)

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (13)

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • (16)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (12)

  • (46)

House Rules

  • (20)

  • (22)

  • (35)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (83)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (33)

  • (16)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (10)

  • (14)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

  • (70)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (31)

  • (30)

Popular Locations in Shirdi

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Sai Baba Temple

      poi | 339 Stays

    • Sai Ashram

      poi | 334 Stays

    • Dwarkamai

      poi | 329 Stays

    • Khandoba Temple

      poi | 329 Stays

    • Sai Heritage Village

      poi | 327 Stays

    • Nagar Manmad Road

      area | 87 Stays

Showing Properties around Lendi Garden

  • View All
3
Hotel
1886 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Abigail Goradia's (A Unit of Abigail Regency Pvt.Ltd.)
Mauli Nagar | 480 m from Lendi Garden | 2 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Shirdi, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with a focus on excellent dining experiences at the on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel's central location provides easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹660 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,541

+₹310 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
16 Ratings
3.9

/5

KDM Hotel Sai Geeta
Nagar Manmad Road | 560 m from Lendi Garden | 5 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located on Nagar Manmad Road, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including indoor games. Guests can enjoy a variety of activities without leaving the premises, adding to the overall convenience and entertainment value of their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹415 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,999

₹1,269

+₹160 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
208 Ratings
4.3

/5

Zip By Spree Hotels Shirdi- Walkable from Saibaba Temple
Nagar Manmad Road | 550 m from Lendi Garden | 4 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located conveniently on Nagar Manmad Road, this 3-star hotel offers a range of rooms with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy a special Sai Darshan Spcl day use package and explore nearby attractions like Shri Upasani Kanyakumari Sthan and Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi. The hotel's restaurant and lounge provide delicious dining options. With easy access to Shirdi Airport and other transport hubs, guests can have a memorable stay at this hotel.Read more

₹3,135

₹2,822

+₹141 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
472 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel Bhagyalaxmi NX.
JT Shelke Patil Marg | 510 m from Lendi Garden | 3 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Shirdi, this 3-star hotel offers a cozy atmosphere with key amenities including a restaurant, fireplace, and butler services. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, relax by the warm fireplace, and receive personalized assistance from the attentive staff.Read more
Bank offer | ₹729 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,808

+₹344 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
588 Ratings
4.6

/5

HOTEL DWARKA PARK
Sai Nagar | 420 m from Lendi Garden | 5 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Shirdi, this 3-star hotel offers a cozy atmosphere with key amenities including a restaurant, fireplace, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, relax by the fireplace, and receive prompt service round the clock.Read more
Bank offer | ₹599 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,800

₹2,280

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
334 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Hrushikesh.
Nagar Manmad Road | 460 m from Lendi Garden | 3 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and a cozy fireplace, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay for guests. The restaurant serves delicious meals, while the fireplace adds a warm and inviting ambiance to the hotel's atmosphere. Visitors can relax and unwind in this welcoming environment, making it a perfect choice for a memorable getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹520 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹5,999

₹2,782

+₹320 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
86 Ratings
4.4

/5

HOTEL PRAVASA STAY
Pimpalwadi Road | 580 m from Lendi Garden | 4 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located on Pimpalwadi Road, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient and accessible stay for guests. The prime location allows visitors to easily explore the surrounding area and access nearby attractions. With comfortable accommodations and quality amenities, guests can enjoy a pleasant and memorable stay at this hotel.Read more

₹2,994

₹1,589

+₹208 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
248 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Vidisha Palace
Kankuri Road | 380 m from Lendi Garden | 8 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in a convenient area near popular attractions and transportation hubs, this 3-star hotel offers comfortable rooms with modern amenities like air conditioning and room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant and explore nearby landmarks for a memorable stay.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 00h: 31m: 37s

₹2,750

₹1,240

+₹158 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
365 Ratings
4.1

/5

Tania President Inn
JT Shelke Patil Marg | 800 m from Lendi Garden | 6 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹703 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,895

+₹350 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1578 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Sai Bansi (100 Meter from Saibaba Samadhi Temple)
Sai Nagar | 410 m from Lendi Garden | 5 minutes walk to Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sai Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers top facilities including a restaurant and 24-hour room service. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹607 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,499

₹1,701

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Hotels by category Near Lendi Garden

Shirdi Hotels near Popular Attractions

Popular Locations for Shirdi

Cities to travel near Shirdi

Shirdi Hotels by Category

All Property Types In Shirdi

3 Star Hotels in Other area of Shirdi

Budget Hotels in Shirdi

3 Star hotels in Nearby Shirdi Cities

Hotel Chains in Shirdi

Budget Hotels in Shirdi

Best Shirdi Hotels

Premium Properties in Shirdi

Hotels in Shirdi with Amenity