Luxury Hotels Near Sanjeevni Clinic Lonavala

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Star rating: 5
    Sanjeevni Clinic

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (117)

  • (76)

  • (134)

  • (136)

  • (90)

Price

  • (12)

  • (13)

  • (17)

  • (13)

  • (46)

  • (41)

Star rating

  • (196)

  • (114)

  • (76)

User rating

  • (116)

  • (76)

  • (110)

  • (15)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (7)

  • (12)

  • (6)

  • (35)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (28)

  • (20)

  • (14)

  • (9)

  • (10)

House Rules

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (124)

  • (93)

  • + Show All
  • (18)

Property type

  • (130)

  • (34)

  • (22)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (23)

Amenities

  • (5)

  • (28)

  • (39)

  • (32)

  • (30)

  • (21)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (117)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (4)

  • (2)

Popular Locations in Lonavala

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Khandala

      area | 241 Stays

    • Pawna Lake

      area | 233 Stays

    • Aamby Valley City

      area | 19 Stays

    • Lonavala Railway Station

      poi | 119 Stays

    • Ekvira Devi Temple

      poi

Showing Properties around Sanjeevni Clinic

  • View All
4
Resort
115 Ratings
3.9

/5

Sterling Stolen Heaven Lonavala
Karla | 1.4 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
Parking
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Room Upgrade, subject to availability
The 4-star resort in Lonavala offers a luxurious experience with top amenities like a gym, free parking, and bonfire facilities. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by beautiful landscapes and excellent services. The resort's convenient location makes it a perfect choice for a weekend getaway or a longer vacation.Read more

₹5,200

₹4,368

+₹218 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Villa
49 Ratings
4.3

/5

Casa Diva
Aai ekvira area | 2 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
Entire Villa | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Located in the scenic Aai Ekvira area, this 4-star villa offers top-notch facilities including a refreshing swimming pool, attentive caretaker, and efficient housekeeping services. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by nature and excellent amenities.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1200 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹12,000

    ₹9,532

    +₹2,401 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Villa
    10 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    StayVista | Hillside Cove 4 BHK Villa
    Karla | 1.7 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
    Entire Villa | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
    Swimming Pool
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
    The hotel boasts excellent amenities such as a swimming pool, caretaker services, and housekeeping, ensuring a comfortable and relaxing stay for guests. The swimming pool provides a refreshing escape, while the attentive caretaker and efficient housekeeping services contribute to a hassle-free experience. Guests can enjoy a well-maintained environment and personalized assistance throughout their stay, enhancing their overall satisfaction and enjoyment.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹2787 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹30,290

    ₹22,124

    +₹5,572 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Villa
    10 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    SaffronStays Jade
    Takve kh | 2.8 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
    Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Barbeque
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 5 Star Villa in Lonavala offers top-notch amenities such as a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a luxurious and comfortable stay surrounded by scenic beauty.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹2538 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹29,400

    ₹20,145

    +₹5,074 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Villa
    42 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    StayVista | Aranyam 3 BHK Pool Villa
    Malavli | 2.5 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
    Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
    Private Swimming Pool
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 3 Star Villa in Lonavala offers a relaxing stay with key amenities such as a swimming pool, caretaker, and housekeeping. Guests can enjoy a refreshing swim and receive attentive service throughout their stay. The villa provides a comfortable and well-maintained environment for a peaceful getaway.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹2464 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹26,783

    ₹19,563

    +₹4,927 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Villa
    21 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    StayVista | El Cottage 3 BHK Villa
    Karla | 1.9 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
    Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
    Private Swimming Pool
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 5 Star Villa in Lonavala offers luxurious amenities such as a swimming pool, caretaker, and housekeeping services. Guests can enjoy a relaxing and comfortable stay in this well-maintained property, perfect for a tranquil getaway in Lonavala. The villa's elegant design and top-notch facilities ensure a memorable experience for visitors seeking a premium accommodation option.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹2770 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹30,111

    ₹21,993

    +₹5,540 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Villa
    1 Ratings
    5

    /5

    LohonoStays Villa Gomti
    Malavli | 1.8 km from Sanjeevni Clinic | 6 minutes walk to Malavli Railway Station
    Entire Villa | 5 Bedrooms | Sleeps 10 guests
    Private Swimming Pool
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    LohonoStays Villa Gomti is a luxurious 5-star villa in Malavli, offering top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, caretaker, and housekeeping. Guests can explore nearby attractions like Karla Caves, Walwan Dam, and Bhaja Caves for an unforgettable stay. The villa's convenient location near various railway stations adds to its appeal, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹10352 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹90,000

    ₹82,168

    +₹20,700 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Explore More Properties near Sanjeevni Clinic

    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    97 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    Hill Berry - A SoVo Hotel
    Varsoli | 5.1 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
    Parking
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 3-star hotel offers top facilities including free parking, bonfire, and a restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities and a cozy atmosphere during their stay.Read more
    Daily Steal Deal
    Ends in 08h: 24m: 22s

    ₹8,700

    ₹4,070

    +₹460 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    31 Ratings
    4

    /5

    The Kinara Village
    Waksai | 3.7 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
    Parking
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The 4-star hotel in Waksai offers a luxurious stay with well-equipped Suite, Standard, and Executive rooms. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities like a Jacuzzi, free parking, restaurant, and kids play area. The hotel's proximity to popular attractions such as Karla Caves, Walwan Dam, and Wet N Joy Water Park adds to the unforgettable experience. With convenient access to Malavli, Lonavala, and Lowjee Railway Stations, the hotel ensures a comfortable and enjoyable stay for all guests.Read more

    ₹8,850

    ₹5,260

    +₹618 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    127 Ratings
    4

    /5

    VITS Lonavala
    Khatri Park Housing Society | 6 km from Sanjeevni Clinic
    Parking
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Breakfast available at extra charges
      10% off on Food & Beverages at F&B outlets
    Located in the scenic Khatri Park Housing Society, this 4-star hotel offers a range of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, free parking, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with day use rooms available between 9am to 5pm. The hotel's proximity to popular attractions like Walwan Dam, Lonavala Lake Scenic View, and Lonavala Lake Waterfall makes it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a memorable experience. With easy access to Lonavala Railway Station, Khandala Railway Station, and Malavli Railway Station, guests can explore the surrounding areas conveniently.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

    ₹5,087

    ₹4,120

    +₹206 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Locations for Lonavala

    Lonavala Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types In Lonavala

    Hotel Chains in Lonavala

    Lonavala Hotels by Category

    4 Star Hotels in Lonavala

    Cities to travel near Lonavala

    Best Lonavala Hotels

    Chain hotels near Sanjeevni Clinic

    Luxury Hotels Hotels in Lonavala With Free WIFI

    Property Types near Sanjeevni Clinic

    Luxury Hotels in Other area of Lonavala

    Hotels by category in Sanjeevni Clinic

    Luxury Hotels in NearBy Lonavala Cities

    Premium Properties in Lonavala

    Super Premium Hotels in Lonavala