Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Rohtak to Ganganagar

Abhimanyu Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:50

rohtak

5h 30m

1 rest stop

05:20 30th Oct

Koda Chowk

₹ 840

20 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Abhimanyu Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:55

rohtak

5h 30m

05:25 30th Oct

Koda Chowk

₹ 849

20 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Abhimanyu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:20

By pass(milan hotel)

6h 0m

05:20 30th Oct

Koda Chowk

₹ 750

20 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

01:10

Rohtak by pass

7h 30m

08:40 29th Oct

Sri ganganagar

₹ 700

23 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Rohtak to Ganganagar Abhimanyu Tours And Travels Bus services

FAQs About Abhimanyu Tours And Travels Buses from Rohtak to Ganganagar

Q. By when Abhimanyu Tours And Travels first bus leave from Rohtak?

A. First bus of Abhimanyu Tours And Travels leaves from Rohtak at around 23:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Rohtak to Ganganagar by Abhimanyu Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Abhimanyu Tours And Travels between Rohtak to Ganganagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Rohtak to Ganganagar bus specially by Abhimanyu Tours And Travels?

A. Rohtak to Ganganagar fare for Abhimanyu Tours And Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Rohtak to Ganganagar by Abhimanyu Tours And Travels?

A. Rohtak to Ganganagar journey takes around 5h 3m by Abhimanyu Tours And Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Rohtak

  • rohtak
  • By pass(milan hotel)
  • Rohtak by pass

Dropping points in Ganganagar

  • Koda Chowk
  • Bus stand
  • Sri ganganagar

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved