Edit
Edit

Alleppey to Kannur SEATER Bus

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KSRTC

Kerala State Road Transport Corporation

7 buses

Starts at 00:05

₹382

Starts from

7 Buses

275 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹382

Show KSRTC buses

Alleppey to Kannur Other Buses

Kohinoor Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

21:30

ALAPUZA

7h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 27th Jan

Others

₹950

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:30

Alapuzha

6h 20m

05:50 27th Jan

KSRTC Caltex

₹949

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 949

  • feature20 window seats

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:45

Alappuzha

6h 45m

06:30 27th Jan

Fort Road

₹850

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature15 window seats

Arya Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

23:00

Alappuzha

7h 30m

06:30 27th Jan

Others

₹849

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 849

  • feature15 window seats

KSRTC (Kerala)

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

00:05

ALAPPUZHA

6h 50m

06:55 27th Jan

KANNUR

₹690

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 690

  • feature21 window seats

Kyros Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

21:30

Alappuzha

7h 0m

04:30 27th Jan

Kannur - Sansui Travels (Kannur)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature22 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Kannur to Alleppey

FAQs About Seater Buses from Alleppey to Kannur

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Alleppey to Kannur?

A. There are 6 SEATER buses currently running from Alleppey to Kannur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Alleppey Kannur Journey?

A. The time taken for Alleppey to Kannur by SEATER bus via road travel is around 6h 2m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Alleppey to Kannur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Alleppey to Kannur is ₹ 382. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Alleppey to Kannur route?

A. Our top bus operators for Alleppey to Kannur bus route are: Arya Travels, Edakalathur Travels, KSRTC (Kerala), Kohinoor Travels, Kyros Connect, Madhavi Travels Book Now