Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Arjunsar to Pokhran

B K Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:10

Arjansar bus stand

6h 30m

02:40 29th Oct

By pass

₹ 550

18 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

B K Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:30

Arjansar bus stand

6h 0m

03:30 29th Oct

By pass

₹ 500

10 window seats  

Total 16 seats left

Rinku Shekhawat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

19:05

Arjansar by pass

6h 30m

01:35 29th Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 700

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Rinku Shekhawat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:00

Main bus stand road

6h 15m

03:15 29th Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 800

15 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

Chandra travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

arjunsar

7h 35m

03:05 29th Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 800

28 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Arjunsar to Pokhran B K Travels Bus services

FAQs About B K Travels Buses from Arjunsar to Pokhran

Q. By when B K Travels first bus leave from Arjunsar?

A. First bus of B K Travels leaves from Arjunsar at around 20:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Arjunsar to Pokhran by B K Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by B K Travels between Arjunsar to Pokhran. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Arjunsar to Pokhran bus specially by B K Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Pokhran fare for B K Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Arjunsar to Pokhran by B K Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Pokhran journey takes around 6h 0m by B K Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Arjunsar

Boarding points in Arjunsar

  • Arjansar bus stand
  • Arjansar by pass
  • Main bus stand road
  • arjunsar

Dropping points in Pokhran

  • By pass
  • Bus Stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved