Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Arjunsar to Nokha

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

22:00

Bus stand

3h 10m

01:10 27th Oct

Nokha

₹ 600

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

21:45

Jain travels

3h 40m

01:25 27th Oct

Nokha

₹ 429

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Jain Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:20

Jain travels arjansar

3h 20m

22:40 26th Oct

Nokha

₹ 429

13 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Arjunsar to Nokha Apex Chandra Travels Bus services

FAQs About Apex Chandra Travels Buses from Arjunsar to Nokha

Q. By when Apex Chandra Travels first bus leave from Arjunsar?

A. First bus of Apex Chandra Travels leaves from Arjunsar at around 19:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Arjunsar to Nokha by Apex Chandra Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Apex Chandra Travels between Arjunsar to Nokha. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Arjunsar to Nokha bus specially by Apex Chandra Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Nokha fare for Apex Chandra Travels is around Rs. 429 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Arjunsar to Nokha by Apex Chandra Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Nokha journey takes around 3h 1m by Apex Chandra Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Arjunsar

  • Bus stand
  • Jain travels
  • Jain travels arjansar

Dropping points in Nokha

  • Nokha

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved