Edit
Edit

Kochi to Payyannur AC Bus

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   42 Reviews

21:50

South Railway Station

8h 25m

06:15 30th Jan

Perumba

₹799

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Sheraton Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   15 Reviews

22:00

KSRTC Bus Stand

8h 0m

06:00 30th Jan

Payyanur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature18 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Kohinoor Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   7 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Vyttila

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 30th Jan

PAYYANUR

₹850

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kalpaka Travels 1

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   21 Reviews

22:00

Others

7h 55m

05:55 30th Jan

PAYYANUR

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   34 Reviews

21:45

South Railway Station

8h 25m

06:10 30th Jan

Payyannur Perumba

₹849

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 849

  • feature13 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Madhavi Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

23:19

Kaloor

7h 21m

06:40 30th Jan

Pariyaram 8281755533

₹799

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

1 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature1 window seats

Ubc travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.6/5

21:20

Others

6h 40m

04:00 30th Jan

Payyannur

₹550

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Arya Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5   4 Reviews

23:55

Vyttila

7h 5m

07:00 30th Jan

Payyannur Perumba

₹699

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature15 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   8 Reviews

23:59

Kaloor

6h 41m

06:40 30th Jan

Pariyaram 8281755533

₹899

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature15 window seats

Kyros Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

23:00

Vyttila

6h 20m

05:20 30th Jan

Payyanur (Payyanur)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature22 window seats
View AC Buses from Payyannur to Kochi

FAQs About AC Buses from Kochi to Payyannur

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Kochi to Payyannur?

A. There are 11 AC buses currently running from Kochi to Payyannur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Kochi Payyannur Journey?

A. The time taken for Kochi to Payyannur by AC bus via road travel is around 6h 2m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kochi to Payyannur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kochi to Payyannur is ₹ 550. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kochi to Payyannur route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kochi to Payyannur bus route are: Arya Travels, Kalpaka Travels 1, Kohinoor Travels, Kyros Connect, Madhavi Travels, Sheraton Travels, Ubc travels Book Now