Edit
Edit

Krishnanagar to Baharampur AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Krishnanagar to Baharampur Other Buses

Aradhana Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.8/5

07:15

Krishnanagar

2h 10m

09:25 22nd May

Mohona Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 500

Aradhana Bus Service

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.2/5

21:30

Krishnanagar

2h 25m

23:55 22nd May

Mohona Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 15.0 minutes of booking.

Aradhana Bus Service

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.2/5

22:30

Krishnanagar

1h 55m

00:25 22nd May

Mohona Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 15.0 minutes of booking.
View AC SLEEPER Buses from Baharampur to Krishnanagar

FAQs About AC Sleeper Buses from Krishnanagar to Baharampur

Q. How many AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Krishnanagar to Baharampur?

A. There are 0 AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Krishnanagar to Baharampur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SLEEPER bus for Krishnanagar Baharampur Journey?

A. The time taken for Krishnanagar to Baharampur by AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 1h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Krishnanagar to Baharampur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Krishnanagar to Baharampur is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Krishnanagar to Baharampur route?

A. Our top bus operators for Krishnanagar to Baharampur bus route are: Aradhana Bus Service, Aradhana Travels Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Krishnanagar