Edit
Edit

Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon) Manish Travels Kalyan Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon) Other Buses

N.T J.V

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

21:00

Ulhasnagar - hotel derby

9h 0m

06:00 18th Jan

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature20 window seats

Shree Ganesh (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:15

Ulhasnagar Darbi Hotel

10h 15m

1 rest stop

07:30 18th Jan

Amalner Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:30

Ulhasnagar Derbi Hotel

10h 0m

07:30 18th Jan

Ashish Travels Kacheri Road Lokseva Xerox New Court Amalner

₹611

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 611

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

BulBul Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   4 Reviews

20:10

Ulhasnagar - section 17, near durban hotel

8h 1m

04:11 18th Jan

Bus stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature20 window seats
View Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Amalner (Jalgaon) to Ulhasnagar

FAQs About Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon)

Q. By when Manish Travels Kalyan first bus leave from Ulhasnagar?

A. First bus of Manish Travels Kalyan leaves from Ulhasnagar at around 20:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon) by Manish Travels Kalyan currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Manish Travels Kalyan between Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon) bus specially by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon) fare for Manish Travels Kalyan is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon) by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Ulhasnagar to Amalner (Jalgaon) journey takes around 8h 1m by Manish Travels Kalyan. Book Now