Edit
Edit

Payyannur to Kochi SEATER Bus

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KSRTC

Kerala State Road Transport Corporation

2 buses

Starts at 01:40

₹431

Starts from

2 Buses

70 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹431

Show KSRTC buses

Payyannur to Kochi Other Buses

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   15 Reviews

21:10

Pilathara 8281755533

8h 10m

05:20 31st Jan

Palarivattom

₹799

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Kalpaka Travels 1

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   21 Reviews

20:30

PAYYANUR

8h 30m

05:00 31st Jan

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature18 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Sheraton Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   28 Reviews

20:30

Payyanur

8h 30m

05:00 31st Jan

KSRTC Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature18 window seats
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Madhavi Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   19 Reviews

21:00

Perumba

7h 40m

04:40 31st Jan

Paravoor Kavala

₹599

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature8 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   45 Reviews

20:45

Ezhilode

8h 45m

05:30 31st Jan

South Railway Station

₹848

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 848

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Kohinoor Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

21:50

PAYYANUR

6h 40m

1 rest stop

04:30 31st Jan

Paravoor Kavala

₹850

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   7 Reviews

18:50

Pilathara 8281755533

7h 15m

02:05 31st Jan

Others

₹899

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature16 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Ubc travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   5 Reviews

20:00

PARIYARAM

8h 0m

04:00 31st Jan

Vyttila

₹595

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 595

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kyros Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

19:25

Payyanur (Payyanur)

8h 20m

03:45 31st Jan

Vyttila

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature22 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Kochi to Payyannur

FAQs About Seater Buses from Payyannur to Kochi

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Payyannur to Kochi?

A. There are 2 SEATER buses currently running from Payyannur to Kochi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Payyannur Kochi Journey?

A. The time taken for Payyannur to Kochi by SEATER bus via road travel is around 6h 4m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Payyannur to Kochi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Payyannur to Kochi is ₹ 431. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Payyannur to Kochi route?